Historie

1.kolo
Pá, 27.08., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 1 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 27.08., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 1 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 27.08., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 6 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 27.08., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 13 : 1 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 27.08., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 3 : 5 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Po, 30.08., 19:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 0 : 3 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice MSH Modřice onlajny.com
2.kolo
Út, 31.08., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 4 : 5 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 03.09., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 10 : 1 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 03.09., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 4 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 03.09., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 7 : 4 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 SH Teplice onlajny.com
Ne, 05.09., 20:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 0 : 5 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SC Sluneta onlajny.com
Po, 06.09., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 0 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Vodova onlajny.com
3.kolo
Pá, 10.09., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 1 : 4 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. MSH Modřice onlajny.com
Ne, 12.09., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 6 : 1 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Út, 19.10., 19:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 : 0 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Eden onlajny.com
Út, 19.10., 20:15 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 2 : 2 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
St, 20.10., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 2 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SC Řepy onlajny.com
Ne, 30.01., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 2 : 3 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
4.kolo
Pá, 24.09., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 7 : 2 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 24.09., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 4 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Teplice onlajny.com
Ne, 26.09., 19:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 4 : 2 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SC Sluneta onlajny.com
Po, 11.10., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 7 : 5 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Vodova onlajny.com
Út, 09.11., 17:10 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 1 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 SH Eden onlajny.com
St, 29.12., 19:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 2 : 1 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
5.kolo
Pá, 01.10., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 6 : 0 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 01.10., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 4 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 01.10., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 3 : 8 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice MSH Modřice onlajny.com
Pá, 01.10., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 8 : 3 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. SH Mělník onlajny.com
Ne, 03.10., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 1 : 4 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Po, 04.10., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 6 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno SC Řepy onlajny.com
6.kolo
St, 06.10., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 5 : 3 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 08.10., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 5 : 3 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 08.10., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 15 : 2 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 08.10., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Eden onlajny.com
Ne, 10.10., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 4 : 7 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Po, 11.10., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 2 : 8 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SC Řepy onlajny.com
7.kolo
Pá, 15.10., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 4 : 2 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Modřice onlajny.com
Pá, 15.10., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Mělník onlajny.com
Ne, 17.10., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 5 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Ne, 17.10., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 2 : 11 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Ne, 17.10., 19:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 2 : 1 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Chemik onlajny.com
St, 10.11., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 8 : 0 Helas Brno Helas Brno MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
8.kolo
Pá, 22.10., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 5 : 4 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Vodova 2 onlajny.com
Pá, 22.10., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 8 : 2 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 22.10., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 11 : 0 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Eden onlajny.com
Ne, 24.10., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 5 : 0 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Po, 25.10., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 3 : 4 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno SC Řepy onlajny.com
Út, 08.02., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 6 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Mělník onlajny.com
9.kolo
Pá, 29.10., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 3 : 5 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 29.10., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 8 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Ne, 31.10., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 3 : 6 Helas Brno Helas Brno Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Ne, 31.10., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 5 : 6 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Čt, 25.11., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 7 : 0 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
St, 05.01., 18:45 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 1 : 8 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim MSH Modřice onlajny.com
10.kolo
Pá, 05.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 05.11., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 0 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 05.11., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 : 1 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 05.11., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 8 : 0 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SC Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 05.11., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 20 : 2 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Ne, 07.11., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 2 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
11.kolo
Čt, 28.10., 15:20 Helas Brno Helas Brno 5 : 2 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 12.11., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 0 : 11 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 12.11., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 0 : 9 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 12.11., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 3 : 3 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Teplice onlajny.com
Ne, 14.11., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 3 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
St, 15.12., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 2 : 3 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 SH Chemik onlajny.com
12.kolo
Pá, 19.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 0 : 3 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 19.11., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 3 : 2 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 19.11., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 3 : 1 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SC Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 19.11., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Mělník onlajny.com
Ne, 21.11., 19:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 0 : 11 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Chemik onlajny.com
Ne, 21.11., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 2 : 3 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
13.kolo
Pá, 26.11., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 2 : 2 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Modřice onlajny.com
Ne, 28.11., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 5 : 5 Helas Brno Helas Brno Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Ne, 28.11., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 7 : 1 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
St, 01.12., 20:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 5 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 17.12., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 1 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SC Řepy onlajny.com
Út, 15.02., 19:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 4 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Eden onlajny.com
14.kolo
Út, 23.11., 20:10 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 6 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 03.12., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 1 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 03.12., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 2 : 3 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 03.12., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 1 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Mělník onlajny.com
Ne, 05.12., 19:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 7 : 3 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno SH Chemik onlajny.com
Út, 08.03., 20:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 2 : 3 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
15.kolo
Pá, 10.12., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 : 1 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 10.12., 19:45 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 7 : 1 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 10.12., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 5 : 1 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 10.12., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 1 : 10 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SC Řepy onlajny.com
Ne, 12.12., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 1 : 2 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Ne, 12.12., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
16.kolo
Pá, 07.01., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 12 : 0 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 07.01., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 8 : 1 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 07.01., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 7 : 7 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Ne, 09.01., 19:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 1 : 7 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Chemik onlajny.com
Út, 11.01., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 7 : 1 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 SH Vodova onlajny.com
Ne, 06.03., 19:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 2 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Eden onlajny.com
17.kolo
Pá, 14.01., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 3 : 2 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 14.01., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 2 : 6 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň MSH Modřice onlajny.com
Pá, 14.01., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 7 : 0 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
So, 15.01., 19:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 2 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Chemik onlajny.com
Ne, 16.01., 19:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 15 : 1 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Teplice onlajny.com
Po, 28.02., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
18.kolo
Pá, 11.02., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 9 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 11.02., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 2 : 5 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SC Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 11.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 9 : 0 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 11.02., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 8 : 3 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 11.02., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 13 : 2 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 11.02., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 4 : 1 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
19.kolo
Pá, 18.02., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 5 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 18.02., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 8 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
So, 19.02., 19:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 4 : 9 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 MSH Modřice onlajny.com
Ne, 20.02., 19:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 3 : 8 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SC Sluneta onlajny.com
Ne, 20.02., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 0 : 6 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Ne, 20.02., 20:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 0 : 9 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
20.kolo
Pá, 25.02., 20:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 0 : 9 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 25.02., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 4 : 5 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 25.02., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 11 : 1 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 25.02., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 10 : 2 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SC Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 25.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 6 : 2 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 25.02., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 5 : 2 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Teplice onlajny.com
21.kolo
Pá, 04.03., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 4 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 04.03., 20:00 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 04.03., 20:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 1 : 9 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 04.03., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 5 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 04.03., 20:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 0 : 5 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Pá, 04.03., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 2 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec MSH Modřice onlajny.com
22.kolo
Pá, 11.03., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 3 : 6 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 11.03., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 6 : 2 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 11.03., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 10 : 0 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 11.03., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 3 : 1 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. SC Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 11.03., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 7 : 1 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 11.03., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 1
Út, 15.03., 20:15 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 3 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 18.03., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 8 : 1 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
So, 19.03., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 11 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Ne, 20.03., 20:15 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 4 : 3 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 SH Eden onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 2
Po, 21.03., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 6 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Vodova onlajny.com
St, 23.03., 20:30 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 4 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SC Řepy onlajny.com
St, 23.03., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 0 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Čt, 24.03., 19:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 7 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Mělník onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 3
St, 23.03., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 6 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 25.03., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 2 AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 25.03., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 10 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
So, 26.03., 20:30 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 14 : 0 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Semifinále 1
Pá, 15.04., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 0 : 2 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
So, 16.04., 18:10 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 3 : 0 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Semifinále 2
Út, 19.04., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 4 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Teplice onlajny.com
St, 20.04., 20:15 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 : 2 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Eden onlajny.com
Semifinále 3
Pá, 22.04., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 3 : 2 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 22.04., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 7 : 1 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Semifinále 4
Po, 25.04., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 5 : 6 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Teplice onlajny.com
Út, 26.04., 19:45 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 1 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Eden onlajny.com
Semifinále 5
Čt, 28.04., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
FInále 1
Po, 02.05., 20:20 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 3 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Finále 2
Pá, 06.05., 19:10 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 2 : 0 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Finále 3
Út, 10.05., 20:20 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 3 : 1 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Finále 4
Čt, 12.05., 20:20 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 2 : 3 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
# tým zápasy výhry remízy prohry skóre body
1. FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 22 20 1 1 165 : 18 61
2. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 22 18 1 3 133 : 41 55
3. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 22 17 3 2 127 : 51 54
4. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 22 15 1 6 108 : 40 46
5. AC Sparta Praha 17 AC Sparta Praha 17 22 12 0 10 84 : 84 36
6. Helas Brno Helas Brno 22 10 2 10 72 : 85 32
7. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 22 9 1 12 68 : 90 28
8. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 22 8 2 12 70 : 107 26
9. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 22 5 1 16 52 : 106 16
10. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 22 5 1 16 45 : 122 16
11. Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 22 4 1 17 50 : 134 13
12. Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 22 1 2 19 48 : 144 5
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
1. 301 Drozd David Drozd 22 (0) 22 32 54 1 0
2. 314 Seidler Michal Seidler 22 (0) 32 20 52 3 0
3. 301 Drozd Pavel Drozd 22 (0) 36 8 44 0 0
4. 301 Koudelka Tomáš Koudelka 22 (0) 14 29 43 2 0
5. 317 Adriano Adriano 21 (0) 29 13 42 5 0
6. 301 Éverton Éverton 21 (0) 18 20 38 4 0
7. 307 Angellot Angellot 14 (0) 18 17 35 4 0
8. 314 Vnuk Tomáš Vnuk 15 (0) 17 17 34 2 0
9. 314 Holý Michal Holý 22 (0) 12 21 33 2 0
10. 314 Künstner Dušan Künstner 21 (0) 15 16 31 2 0
11. 317 Felipinho Felipinho 19 (0) 21 10 31 2 0
12. 301 Max Max 22 (0) 19 12 31 0 0
13. 317 Varela Jair Varela 17 (0) 16 15 31 1 2
14. 301 Slováček Matěj Slováček 21 (0) 19 11 30 1 1
15. 317 Diece Diece 21 (0) 9 20 29 4 0
16. 307 Křivánek Lukáš Křivánek 18 (0) 19 10 29 1 0
17. 311 Gabčo Josef Gabčo 20 (0) 15 12 27 8 0
18. 308 Leovski Igor Leovski 22 (0) 10 16 26 1 0
19. 317 William William 15 (0) 15 10 25 3 0
20. 308 Jošt David Jošt 20 (0) 14 10 24 1 0
21. 324 Chráscina Tomáš Chráscina 19 (0) 8 14 22 3 0
22. 308 Záruba Radim Záruba 18 (0) 10 11 21 2 0
23. 308 Křemen Jan Křemen 21 (0) 10 11 21 1 0
24. 324 Havlín Dominik Havlín 18 (0) 13 8 21 2 0
25. 315 Fichtner Tomáš Fichtner 21 (0) 9 11 20 7 0
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
1. 314 Seidler Michal Seidler 12 (0) 15 6 21 2 0
2. 314 Holý Michal Holý 12 (0) 9 10 19 2 0
3. 317 Adriano Adriano 8 (0) 10 7 17 0 1
4. 314 Rešetár Lukáš Rešetár 11 (0) 9 4 13 5 0
5. 301 Éverton Éverton 11 (0) 7 6 13 1 0
6. 301 Torres Torres 11 (0) 4 8 12 1 0
7. 301 Koudelka Tomáš Koudelka 11 (0) 7 5 12 1 0
8. 301 Drozd Pavel Drozd 11 (0) 7 4 11 1 0
9. 317 Rodriguinho Rodriguinho 8 (0) 6 5 11 3 0
10. 314 Rick Gabriel Rick 12 (0) 4 4 8 2 0
11. 317 Felipinho Felipinho 7 (0) 7 1 8 0 1
12. 301 Doša Martin Doša 11 (0) 7 1 8 1 0
13. 301 Slováček Matěj Slováček 8 (0) 5 3 8 0 0
14. 314 Künstner Dušan Künstner 11 (0) 2 5 7 3 0
15. 301 Dudu Dudu 11 (11) 0 7 7 1 0
16. 301 Max Max 11 (0) 4 3 7 0 0
17. 301 Drozd David Drozd 11 (0) 3 4 7 0 0
18. 308 Ševčík Matúš Ševčík 7 (0) 5 1 6 2 0
19. 317 Diece Diece 8 (0) 0 6 6 2 0
20. 308 Leovski Igor Leovski 7 (0) 5 1 6 2 0
21. 314 Vahala Ondřej Vahala 12 (10) 2 3 5 2 0
22. 301 Radovanović Marko Radovanović 11 (0) 3 2 5 0 0
23. 308 de Sousa Daniel de Sousa 6 (0) 2 3 5 2 0
24. 317 William William 7 (0) 4 0 4 2 0
25. 314 Štrajt Michal Štrajt 11 (0) 3 1 4 2 0
Cichra

David Cichra

Cílek

Martin Cílek

Čep

Radim Čep

Černý

Ondřej Černý

Čuba

Daniel Čuba

Čurda

Michal Čurda

Dragoun

Radek Dragoun

Filipský

Radim Filipský

Gasnárek

Michal Gasnárek

Havlík

Přemysl Havlík

Chládek

Miroslav Chládek

Jurča

Lukáš Jurča

Kabeláč

Martin Kabeláč

Kaštánek

Libor Kaštánek

Klečacký

Marek Klečacký

Kliner

Jan Kliner

Kolbaba

Pavel Kolbaba

Kresta

Jan Kresta

Krupa

Jan Krupa

Lafek

David Lafek

Lasch

Jiří Lasch

Laštovička

Stanislav Laštovička

Markovský

Tomáš Markovský

Matyš

Jakub Matyš

Melničuk

Vladimír Melničuk

Mertl

Filip Mertl

Milner

Michal Milner

Molík

Jan Molík

Mollinger

Lukáš Mollinger

Nagy

Zdeněk Nagy

Navrátilová

Pavla Navrátilová

Nešněra

Filip Nešněra

Pašek

Lukáš Pašek

Pelikán

Jiří Pelikán

Petr

Zdeněk Petr

Pivoňka

Petr Pivoňka

Rygl

Luboš Rygl

Řeháček

Lubomír Řeháček

Slanina

Tomáš Slanina

Smetana

Patrik Smetana

Soukupová

Věra Soukupová

Stádník

Vladimír Stádník

Šenkýř

Petr Šenkýř

Šmíd

Jiří Šmíd

Špindlerová

Zuzana Špindlerová

Štipčák

Martin Štipčák

Vévodová

Alice Vévodová

Vlašič

Miroslav Vlašič

Vrtal

Bohumil Vrtal

Zapletal

Jan Zapletal

Zlatník

Jakub Zlatník

Kamil Bednář

Jan Bělovský

Miloslav Brtníček

Zdeněk Bydžovský

Martin Černý

Ladislav Drobný

Leoš Gryc

Jiří Hanzlík

Karel Henych

Jiří Honěk

Jan Hora

Zdeněk Hulcký

Michal Chyba

Milan Košťál

Radim Křižák

Ladislav Kudrna

Jan Pavlas

Zbyněk Poppr

Miroslav Primus

Lubomír Rek

Ladislav Smreček

Ota Stejskal

Miroslav Svědiroh

Roman Švagr

Vladislav Tanáč

Václav Vaněk

Radek Venc

Daniel Vomastek

Oldřich Závojský