Program utkání

Pondělí, 19.02.2024
19:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 5 : 15 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Olomouc | UP onlajny.com
Středa, 21.02.2024
20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 : 9 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Mělník | SH onlajny.com
19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 6 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pátek, 23.02.2024
20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Praha | Slavia
19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Plzeň | Lokomotiva
Sobota, 24.02.2024
18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim - : - International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň H. Městec | SH
Neděle, 25.02.2024
19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno Chomutov | MSH
Neděle, 18.02.2024
18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 2 : 6 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Pátek, 16.02.2024
20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 9 : 3 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 10 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 5 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Úterý, 13.02.2024
19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 4 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pondělí, 12.02.2024
19:30 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 0 : 2 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
Pondělí, 26.02.2024
19:30 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno - : - FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Brno | Modřice
Pátek, 01.03.2024
20:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Ústí n/L | Sluneta
20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Praha | Slavia
20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno - : - Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Brno | Modřice
20:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc - : - FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Velká Bystřice | SH
20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno Mělník | SH