Historie

1. kolo
Út, 04.09., 18:10 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 13 : 1 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 07.09., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 7 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 07.09., 20:30 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 6 : 2 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 07.09., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 4 : 8 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 07.09., 20:00 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 1 : 3 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
2. kolo
Pá, 14.09., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 11 : 2 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 14.09., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Mělník onlajny.com
Ne, 16.09., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 7 : 3 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Harcov Liberec onlajny.com
Po, 17.09., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 4 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 12.10., 18:10 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 3 : 1 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Arena Sparta onlajny.com
3. kolo
Pá, 28.09., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 10 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Harcov Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 28.09., 20:30 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 7 : 3 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 28.09., 21:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 28.09., 20:00 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 3 : 4 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Pá, 28.09., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 5 : 9 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
4. kolo
Po, 24.09., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 4 : 0 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
St, 03.10., 19:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 5 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 05.10., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 5 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Harcov Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 05.10., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 8 : 2 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava SH Vodova onlajny.com
So, 06.10., 15:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 2 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Eden onlajny.com
5. kolo
Pá, 19.10., 20:30 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 9 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 19.10., 20:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 26 : 2 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 19.10., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 4 : 3 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 19.10., 20:00 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 1 : 4 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Čt, 15.11., 20:15 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 0 : 4 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
6. kolo
Pá, 02.11., 20:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 12 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 02.11., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 6 : 5 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 02.11., 20:30 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 3 : 0 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 02.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 5 : 1 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Vodova onlajny.com
So, 03.11., 15:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 10 : 2 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava SH Eden onlajny.com
7. kolo
Pá, 09.11., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 11 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 09.11., 20:00 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 3 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Pá, 09.11., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 0 : 9 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 09.11., 20:00 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 1 : 1 Helas Brno Helas Brno SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Pá, 09.11., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 9 : 0 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
8. kolo
Pá, 16.11., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 7 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Harcov Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 16.11., 20:00 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 3 : 9 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
So, 17.11., 13:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 2 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Eden onlajny.com
Po, 19.11., 19:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 12 : 0 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Po, 07.01., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 0 : 4 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Vodova onlajny.com
9. kolo
Čt, 22.11., 18:10 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 3 : 2 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 23.11., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 10 : 5 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava Harcov Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 23.11., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 5 : 7 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 23.11., 20:00 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 2 : 4 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Pá, 23.11., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Mělník onlajny.com
10. kolo
Pá, 07.12., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 1 Helas Brno Helas Brno Harcov Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 07.12., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 7 : 5 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 07.12., 20:30 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 5 : 1 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 07.12., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 7 : 0 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Út, 12.02., 19:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 2 : 2 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Eden onlajny.com
11. kolo
Pá, 14.12., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 6 : 4 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 14.12., 20:00 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 7 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Pá, 14.12., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 3 : 1 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 14.12., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 8 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Mělník onlajny.com
Po, 04.02., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 4 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Vodova onlajny.com
12. kolo
Út, 27.11., 20:15 Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 21.12., 20:00 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 10 : 2 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Pá, 04.01., 20:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 12 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 04.01., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 : 9 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 04.01., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 3 : 1 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
13. kolo
Čt, 27.12., 18:00 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 1 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 11.01., 20:00 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 2 : 11 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Pá, 11.01., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 14 : 0 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 11.01., 20:30 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 4 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Teplice onlajny.com
So, 12.01., 15:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 2 : 5 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Eden onlajny.com
14. kolo
Pá, 18.01., 20:10 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 7 : 1 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 18.01., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 9 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 18.01., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 9 : 1 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 18.01., 20:00 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 3 : 6 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
So, 19.01., 18:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 9 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Eden onlajny.com
15. kolo
Pá, 25.01., 20:30 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 2 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Pá, 25.01., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 7 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 25.01., 20:00 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 4 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Pá, 25.01., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 4 : 5 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 25.01., 20:30 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 5 : 0 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Teplice onlajny.com
16. kolo
Pá, 08.02., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 4 : 9 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Harcov Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 08.02., 20:00 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 2 : 26 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Pá, 08.02., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 3 : 3 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Mělník onlajny.com
So, 09.02., 15:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 3 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Eden onlajny.com
Po, 18.02., 17:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 6 : 0 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
17. kolo
Pá, 22.02., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 13 : 0 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 22.02., 20:00 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 4 : 7 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Pá, 22.02., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 3 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 22.02., 20:00 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 2 : 6 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Út, 26.02., 20:10 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 4 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
18. kolo
St, 20.02., 18:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 0 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště SH Vodova onlajny.com
St, 27.02., 19:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 11 : 0 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 01.03., 20:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 10 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 01.03., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 : 6 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 01.03., 20:30 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 19 : 2 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava SH Chomutov onlajny.com
19. kolo
St, 06.03., 17:10 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 4 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 08.03., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 6 : 5 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 08.03., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 4 : 0 Helas Brno Helas Brno MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 08.03., 20:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 9 : 0 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 08.03., 20:00 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 1 : 4 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
20. kolo
Pá, 15.03., 20:00 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 4 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Pá, 15.03., 20:30 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 9 : 1 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 15.03., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 8 : 5 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 15.03., 20:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 3 : 2 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 15.03., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 5 : 5 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Vodova onlajny.com
21. kolo
Út, 12.03., 20:15 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 3 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 22.03., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 8 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 22.03., 20:00 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 3 : 7 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Pá, 22.03., 20:00 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 6 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
St, 27.03., 20:15 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 22 : 5 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Arena Sparta onlajny.com
22. kolo
Pá, 29.03., 20:00 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 1 : 12 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Pá, 29.03., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 3 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 29.03., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 2 : 1 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 29.03., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 9 : 6 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 29.03., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 15 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno Klimeška K. Hora onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 1
Út, 02.04., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 4 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Eden onlajny.com
St, 03.04., 20:30 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 6 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 05.04., 20:15 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 10 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 05.04., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 8 : 2 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 2
Pá, 05.04., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 0 : 10 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Vodova onlajny.com
Út, 09.04., 20:10 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 9 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Po, 15.04., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 5 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Čt, 18.04., 19:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 11 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Mělník onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 3
Pá, 12.04., 20:30 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 4 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 12.04., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 9 : 3 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Arena Sparta onlajny.com
St, 17.04., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 : 0 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Eden onlajny.com
So, 20.04., 19:30 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Chrudim
Čtvrtfinále 4
Út, 23.04., 19:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Mělník
# tým zápasy výhry remízy prohry skóre body
1. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 20 18 0 2 122 : 51 54
2. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 20 17 0 3 194 : 48 51
3. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 20 16 2 2 116 : 27 50
4. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 20 13 3 4 101 : 59 42
5. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 20 10 1 9 110 : 62 31
6. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 20 8 2 10 82 : 129 26
7. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 20 6 1 13 61 : 108 19
8. Helas Brno Helas Brno 20 5 2 13 56 : 87 17
9. Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 20 4 2 14 67 : 102 14
10. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 20 4 1 15 68 : 151 13
11. VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 20 2 0 18 45 : 198 6
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
1. 311 Gabčo Josef Gabčo 17 (0) 17 4 21 7 2
2. 315 Semerád Miroslav Semerád 17 (0) 8 4 12 3 1
3. 305 Bílek Dominik Bílek 6 (0) 0 0 0 0 1
4. 321 Čtvrtníček Ondřej Čtvrtníček 16 (1) 10 5 15 3 1
5. 321 Slaný Jakub Slaný 15 (0) 3 1 4 1 1
6. 319 Půda Kamil Půda 9 (0) 5 1 6 1 1
7. 317 Jairo Joao Jairo 9 (0) 4 5 9 2 1
8. 319 Mikyska Michal Mikyska 18 (0) 2 3 5 1 1
9. 307 Pimpolho Pimpolho 8 (0) 5 1 6 2 1
10. 308 Radovanović Marko Radovanović 9 (0) 9 2 11 2 1
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
1. 307 Seidler Michal Seidler 3 (0) 7 1 8 0 0
2. 307 Drahovský Tomáš Drahovský 3 (0) 2 6 8 0 0
3. 301 Éverton Éverton 2 (0) 5 3 8 0 0
4. 307 Novak Tihomir Novak 3 (0) 2 5 7 0 0
5. 301 Koudelka Tomáš Koudelka 2 (0) 1 5 6 0 0
6. 301 Drozd David Drozd 2 (0) 2 4 6 0 0
7. 307 Vnuk Tomáš Vnuk 3 (0) 3 3 6 0 0
8. 301 Slováček Matěj Slováček 2 (0) 2 4 6 0 0
9. 301 Drozd Pavel Drozd 2 (0) 5 1 6 0 0
10. 317 Teka Teka 3 (0) 2 4 6 0 0
11. 308 Radovanović Marko Radovanović 3 (0) 2 3 5 1 0
12. 308 Záruba Radim Záruba 3 (0) 4 1 5 2 0
13. 317 Ramos Daniel Ramos 3 (0) 3 2 5 0 0
14. 317 Djaelson Djaelson 3 (0) 3 2 5 0 0
15. 308 Leovski Igor Leovski 3 (0) 2 3 5 0 0
16. 307 Wilde Wilde 3 (0) 5 0 5 0 0
17. 307 Grbeša Kristijan Grbeša 3 (0) 4 0 4 0 0
18. 317 Černý David Černý 3 (0) 4 0 4 1 0
19. 317 Tato Tato 2 (0) 1 3 4 0 0
20. 317 Claudinho Claudinho 3 (0) 0 4 4 1 0
21. 308 Pršič Marko Pršič 3 (0) 2 2 4 0 0
22. 314 Holý Michal Holý 3 (0) 2 2 4 0 0
23. 307 Angellot Angellot 3 (0) 0 4 4 0 0
24. 301 Felipe Felipe 2 (0) 3 0 3 0 0
25. 314 Rešetár Lukáš Rešetár 3 (0) 2 1 3 2 0
Biel

Tomasz Biel

Cílek

Martin Cílek

Čep

Radim Čep

Černý

Ondřej Černý

Čurda

Michal Čurda

Dragoun

Radek Dragoun

Filipský

Radim Filipský

Gasnárek

Michal Gasnárek

Grabowski

Damian Grabowski

Havlík

Přemysl Havlík

Henych

Karel Henych

Chládek

Miroslav Chládek

Jaruchiewicz

Damian Jaruchiewicz

Jílek

Lukáš Jílek

Kabeláč

Martin Kabeláč

Kaštánek

Libor Kaštánek

Klečacký

Marek Klečacký

Kliner

Jan Kliner

Kolář

Jaroslav Kolář

Kolbaba

Pavel Kolbaba

Košťál

Milan Košťál

Kresta

Jan Kresta

Krupa

Jan Krupa

Lafek

David Lafek

Lasch

Jiří Lasch

Laštovička

Stanislav Laštovička

Markovský

Tomáš Markovský

Matyš

Jakub Matyš

Melničuk

Vladimír Melničuk

Milner

Michal Milner

Molík

Jan Molík

Mollinger

Lukáš Mollinger

Muszynski

Marcin Muszynski

Nagy

Zdeněk Nagy

Nešněra

Filip Nešněra

Novotný

Jan Novotný

Orliński

Jakub Orliński

Petr ml.

Zdeněk Petr ml.

Pivoňka

Petr Pivoňka

Plzák

Daniel Plzák

Rygl

Luboš Rygl

Řeháček

Lubomír Řeháček

Říha

Jaroslav Říha

Slanina

Tomáš Slanina

Stádník

Vladimír Stádník

Šenkýř

Petr Šenkýř

Šmíd

Jiří Šmíd

Štipčák

Martin Štipčák

Trlida

Zdeněk Trlida

Vaněk

Tomáš Vaněk

Velebil

Tomáš Velebil

Vlašič

Miroslav Vlašič

Vrtal

Bohumil Vrtal

Wiercioch

Grzegorz Wiercioch

Wojčík

Tomáš Wojčík

Zabilka

Lukáš Zabilka

Kamil Bednář

Zdeněk Bydžovský

Martin Černý

Robert Grabowski

Jiří Hanzlík

Jiří Honěk

Jan Hora

Zbyněk Houška

Michal Chyba

Ladislav Kudrna

Przemyslaw Sarosiek

Ladislav Smreček

Miroslav Svědiroh

Radek Venc