Historie

1.kolo
Pá, 27.08., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 1 Helas Brno Helas Brno Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 27.08., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 1 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 27.08., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 6 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 27.08., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 13 : 1 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 27.08., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 3 : 5 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Po, 30.08., 19:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 0 : 3 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
2.kolo
Út, 31.08., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 4 : 5 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 03.09., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 10 : 1 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 03.09., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 4 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 03.09., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 7 : 4 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Teplice | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 05.09., 20:00 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 0 : 5 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Po, 06.09., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 0 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
3.kolo
Pá, 10.09., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 1 : 4 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
Ne, 12.09., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 6 : 1 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Út, 19.10., 19:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 : 0 Helas Brno Helas Brno Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Út, 19.10., 20:15 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 2 : 2 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
St, 20.10., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Ne, 30.01., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 2 : 3 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Č. Budějovice | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
4.kolo
Pá, 24.09., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 7 : 2 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 24.09., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 4 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Teplice | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 26.09., 19:00 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 4 : 2 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Po, 11.10., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 7 : 5 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Út, 09.11., 17:10 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 1 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
St, 29.12., 19:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 2 : 1 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
5.kolo
Pá, 01.10., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 6 : 0 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 01.10., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 4 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Pá, 01.10., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 3 : 8 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
Pá, 01.10., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 8 : 3 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 03.10., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 1 : 4 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Č. Budějovice | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Po, 04.10., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
6.kolo
St, 06.10., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 5 : 3 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 08.10., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 5 : 3 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 08.10., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 15 : 2 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 08.10., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Ne, 10.10., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 4 : 7 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Č. Budějovice | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Po, 11.10., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 : 8 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
7.kolo
Pá, 15.10., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 4 : 2 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
Pá, 15.10., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 17.10., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 5 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Ne, 17.10., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 2 : 11 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Č. Budějovice | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Ne, 17.10., 19:30 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 2 : 1 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Lovosice | Chemik onlajny.com
St, 10.11., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 8 : 0 Helas Brno Helas Brno Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
8.kolo
Pá, 22.10., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 5 : 4 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Brno | Vodova 2 onlajny.com
Pá, 22.10., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 8 : 2 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Teplice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 22.10., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 11 : 0 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Ne, 24.10., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 5 : 0 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 25.10., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 : 4 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Út, 08.02., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 6 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Mělník | SH onlajny.com
9.kolo
Pá, 29.10., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 3 : 5 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 29.10., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 8 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 31.10., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 3 : 6 Helas Brno Helas Brno Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Ne, 31.10., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 5 : 6 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Č. Budějovice | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Čt, 25.11., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 7 : 0 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
St, 05.01., 18:45 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 1 : 8 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
10.kolo
Pá, 05.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 05.11., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 0 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 05.11., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 : 1 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 05.11., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 8 : 0 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 05.11., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 20 : 2 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 07.11., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 2 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
11.kolo
Čt, 28.10., 15:20 Helas Brno Helas Brno 5 : 2 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 12.11., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 0 : 11 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 12.11., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 0 : 9 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 12.11., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 3 : 3 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Teplice | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 14.11., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 3 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Č. Budějovice | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
St, 15.12., 20:30 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 2 : 3 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Lovosice | Chemik onlajny.com
12.kolo
Pá, 19.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 0 : 3 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 19.11., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 3 : 2 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Teplice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 19.11., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 : 1 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 19.11., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 21.11., 19:00 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 0 : 11 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Lovosice | Chemik onlajny.com
Ne, 21.11., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 2 : 3 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Č. Budějovice | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
13.kolo
Pá, 26.11., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 2 : 2 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
Ne, 28.11., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 5 : 5 Helas Brno Helas Brno Č. Budějovice | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Ne, 28.11., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 7 : 1 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
St, 01.12., 20:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 5 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Pá, 17.12., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Út, 15.02., 19:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 4 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
14.kolo
Út, 23.11., 20:10 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 6 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 03.12., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 1 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 03.12., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 2 : 3 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Teplice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 03.12., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 1 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 05.12., 19:00 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 7 : 3 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Lovosice | Chemik onlajny.com
Út, 08.03., 20:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 2 : 3 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
15.kolo
Pá, 10.12., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 : 1 Helas Brno Helas Brno Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 10.12., 19:45 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 7 : 1 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 10.12., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 5 : 1 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 10.12., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 : 10 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Ne, 12.12., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 1 : 2 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Č. Budějovice | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Ne, 12.12., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
16.kolo
Pá, 07.01., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 12 : 0 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 07.01., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 8 : 1 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Teplice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 07.01., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 7 : 7 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 09.01., 19:30 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 1 : 7 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Lovosice | Chemik onlajny.com
Út, 11.01., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 7 : 1 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Ne, 06.03., 19:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 2 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
17.kolo
Pá, 14.01., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 3 : 2 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 14.01., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 2 : 6 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
Pá, 14.01., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 7 : 0 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
So, 15.01., 19:00 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 2 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno Lovosice | Chemik onlajny.com
Ne, 16.01., 19:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 15 : 1 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Teplice | SH onlajny.com
Po, 28.02., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
18.kolo
Pá, 11.02., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 9 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 11.02., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 : 5 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 11.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 9 : 0 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 11.02., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 8 : 3 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 11.02., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 13 : 2 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Teplice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 11.02., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 4 : 1 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
19.kolo
Pá, 18.02., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 5 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 18.02., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 8 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
So, 19.02., 19:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 4 : 9 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
Ne, 20.02., 19:00 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 3 : 8 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Ne, 20.02., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 0 : 6 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Č. Budějovice | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Ne, 20.02., 20:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 0 : 9 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
20.kolo
Pá, 25.02., 20:00 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 0 : 9 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 25.02., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 4 : 5 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 25.02., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 11 : 1 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 25.02., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 10 : 2 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 25.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 6 : 2 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 25.02., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 5 : 2 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Teplice | SH onlajny.com
21.kolo
Pá, 04.03., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 4 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno Teplice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 04.03., 20:00 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 04.03., 20:00 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 1 : 9 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 04.03., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 5 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 04.03., 20:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 0 : 5 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Č. Budějovice | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 04.03., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 2 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
22.kolo
Pá, 11.03., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 3 : 6 Helas Brno Helas Brno Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 11.03., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 6 : 2 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Pá, 11.03., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 10 : 0 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 11.03., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 : 1 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 11.03., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 7 : 1 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 11.03., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 1
Út, 15.03., 20:15 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 3 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno Teplice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 18.03., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 8 : 1 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
So, 19.03., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 11 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 20.03., 20:15 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 4 : 3 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 2
Po, 21.03., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 6 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
St, 23.03., 20:30 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
St, 23.03., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 0 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Čt, 24.03., 19:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 7 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 3
St, 23.03., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 6 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno Teplice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 25.03., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 2 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 25.03., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 10 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
So, 26.03., 20:30 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 14 : 0 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Semifinále 1
Pá, 15.04., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 0 : 2 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
So, 16.04., 18:10 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 3 : 0 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Semifinále 2
Út, 19.04., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 4 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Teplice | SH onlajny.com
St, 20.04., 20:15 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 : 2 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Semifinále 3
Pá, 22.04., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 3 : 2 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 22.04., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 7 : 1 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Semifinále 4
Po, 25.04., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 5 : 6 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Teplice | SH onlajny.com
Út, 26.04., 19:45 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 1 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Semifinále 5
Čt, 28.04., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
FInále 1
Po, 02.05., 20:20 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 3 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Finále 2
Pá, 06.05., 19:10 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 2 : 0 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Finále 3
Út, 10.05., 20:20 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 3 : 1 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Finále 4
Čt, 12.05., 20:20 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 2 : 3 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
# tým zápasy výhry remízy prohry skóre body
1. FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 22 20 1 1 165 : 18 61
2. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 22 18 1 3 133 : 41 55
3. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 22 17 3 2 127 : 51 54
4. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 22 15 1 6 108 : 40 46
5. Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 22 12 0 10 84 : 84 36
6. Helas Brno Helas Brno 22 10 2 10 72 : 85 32
7. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 22 9 1 12 68 : 90 28
8. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 22 8 2 12 70 : 107 26
9. FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 22 5 1 16 52 : 106 16
10. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 22 5 1 16 45 : 122 16
11. Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 22 4 1 17 50 : 134 13
12. Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 22 1 2 19 48 : 144 5
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
1. 301 Drozd David Drozd 22 (0) 22 32 54 1 0
2. 0 Seidler Michal Seidler 22 (0) 32 20 52 3 0
3. 301 Drozd Pavel Drozd 22 (0) 36 8 44 0 0
4. 301 Koudelka Tomáš Koudelka 22 (0) 14 29 43 2 0
5. 317 Adriano Adriano 21 (0) 29 13 42 5 0
6. 301 Éverton Éverton 21 (0) 18 20 38 4 0
7. 0 Angellot Angellot 14 (0) 18 17 35 4 0
8. 314 Vnuk Tomáš Vnuk 15 (0) 17 17 34 2 0
9. 314 Holý Michal Holý 22 (0) 12 21 33 2 0
10. 314 Künstner Dušan Künstner 21 (0) 15 16 31 2 0
11. 317 Felipinho Felipinho 19 (0) 21 10 31 2 0
12. 301 Max Max 22 (0) 19 12 31 0 0
13. 317 Varela Jair Varela 17 (0) 16 15 31 1 2
14. 301 Slováček Matěj Slováček 21 (0) 19 11 30 1 1
15. 0 Diece Diece 21 (0) 9 20 29 4 0
16. 314 Křivánek Lukáš Křivánek 18 (0) 19 10 29 1 0
17. 311 Gabčo Josef Gabčo 20 (0) 15 12 27 8 0
18. 0 Leovski Igor Leovski 22 (0) 10 16 26 1 0
19. 317 William William 15 (0) 15 10 25 3 0
20. 308 Jošt David Jošt 20 (0) 14 10 24 1 0
21. 324 Chráscina Tomáš Chráscina 19 (0) 8 14 22 3 0
22. 301 Záruba Radim Záruba 18 (0) 10 11 21 2 0
23. 308 Křemen Jan Křemen 21 (0) 10 11 21 1 0
24. 324 Havlín Dominik Havlín 18 (0) 13 8 21 2 0
25. 315 Fichtner Tomáš Fichtner 21 (0) 9 11 20 7 0
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
1. 0 Seidler Michal Seidler 12 (0) 15 6 21 2 0
2. 314 Holý Michal Holý 12 (0) 9 10 19 2 0
3. 317 Adriano Adriano 8 (0) 10 7 17 0 1
4. 314 Rešetár Lukáš Rešetár 11 (0) 9 4 13 5 0
5. 301 Éverton Éverton 11 (0) 7 6 13 1 0
6. 0 Torres Torres 11 (0) 4 8 12 1 0
7. 301 Koudelka Tomáš Koudelka 11 (0) 7 5 12 1 0
8. 301 Drozd Pavel Drozd 11 (0) 7 4 11 1 0
9. 317 Rodriguinho Rodriguinho 8 (0) 6 5 11 3 0
10. 0 Rick Gabriel Rick 12 (0) 4 4 8 2 0
11. 317 Felipinho Felipinho 7 (0) 7 1 8 0 1
12. 0 Doša Martin Doša 11 (0) 7 1 8 1 0
13. 301 Slováček Matěj Slováček 8 (0) 5 3 8 0 0
14. 314 Künstner Dušan Künstner 11 (0) 2 5 7 3 0
15. 0 Dudu Dudu 11 (11) 0 7 7 1 0
16. 301 Max Max 11 (0) 4 3 7 0 0
17. 301 Drozd David Drozd 11 (0) 3 4 7 0 0
18. 308 Ševčík Matúš Ševčík 7 (0) 5 1 6 2 0
19. 0 Diece Diece 8 (0) 0 6 6 2 0
20. 0 Leovski Igor Leovski 7 (0) 5 1 6 2 0
21. 0 Vahala Ondřej Vahala 12 (10) 2 3 5 2 0
22. 0 Radovanović Marko Radovanović 11 (0) 3 2 5 0 0
23. 0 de Sousa Daniel de Sousa 6 (0) 2 3 5 2 0
24. 317 William William 7 (0) 4 0 4 2 0
25. 0 Štrajt Michal Štrajt 11 (0) 3 1 4 2 0
Cichra

David Cichra

Cílek

Martin Cílek

Čep

Radim Čep

Černý

Ondřej Černý

Čuba

Daniel Čuba

Čurda

Michal Čurda

Dragoun

Radek Dragoun

Filipský

Radim Filipský

Gasnárek

Michal Gasnárek

Havlík

Přemysl Havlík

Chládek

Miroslav Chládek

Jurča

Lukáš Jurča

Kabeláč

Martin Kabeláč

Kaštánek

Libor Kaštánek

Klečacký

Marek Klečacký

Kliner

Jan Kliner

Kolbaba

Pavel Kolbaba

Kresta

Jan Kresta

Krupa

Jan Krupa

Lafek

David Lafek

Lasch

Jiří Lasch

Laštovička

Stanislav Laštovička

Markovský

Tomáš Markovský

Matyš

Jakub Matyš

Mertl

Filip Mertl

Milner

Michal Milner

Molík

Jan Molík

Mollinger

Lukáš Mollinger

Nagy

Zdeněk Nagy

Navrátilová

Pavla Navrátilová

Nešněra

Filip Nešněra

Pašek

Lukáš Pašek

Pelikán

Jiří Pelikán

Petr

Zdeněk Petr

Pivoňka

Petr Pivoňka

Rygl

Luboš Rygl

Řeháček

Lubomír Řeháček

Slanina

Tomáš Slanina

Smetana

Patrik Smetana

Soukupová

Věra Soukupová

Stádník

Vladimír Stádník

Šenkýř

Petr Šenkýř

Šmid

Jiří Šmid

Špindlerová

Zuzana Špindlerová

Štipčák

Martin Štipčák

Vévodová

Alice Vévodová

Vlašič

Miroslav Vlašič

Vrtal

Bohumil Vrtal

Zapletal

Jan Zapletal

Zlatník

Jakub Zlatník

Kamil Bednář

Jan Bělovský

Miloslav Brtníček

Zdeněk Bydžovský

Martin Černý

Ladislav Drobný

Leoš Gryc

Jiří Hanzlík

Karel Henych

Jiří Honěk

Jan Hora

Zdeněk Hulcký

Michal Chyba

Milan Košťál

Radim Křižák

Ladislav Kudrna

Vladimír Melničuk

Jan Pavlas

Zbyněk Poppr

Miroslav Primus

Lubomír Rek

Ladislav Smreček

Ota Stejskal

Miroslav Svědiroh

Roman Švagr

Vladislav Tanáč

Václav Vaněk

Radek Venc

Daniel Vomastek

Oldřich Závojský