Výsledky a rozpis

Čtvrtfinále 1
Út, 02. 04. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 4 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Eden onlajny.com
St, 03. 04. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 6 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 05. 04. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 10 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 05. 04. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 8 : 2 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 2
Pá, 05. 04. Helas Brno Helas Brno 0 : 10 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Vodova onlajny.com
Út, 09. 04. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 9 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Po, 15. 04. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 5 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Čt, 18. 04. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 11 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Mělník onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 3
Pá, 12. 04. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 4 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 12. 04. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 9 : 3 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Arena Sparta onlajny.com
St, 17. 04. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 : 0 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Eden onlajny.com
So, 20. 04. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 11 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Semifinále 1
Čt, 25. 04. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 5 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 26. 04. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 3 : 0 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Semifinále 2
Čt, 02. 05. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 6 : 4 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Ne, 05. 05. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 4 : 9 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Eden onlajny.com
Semifinále 3
Pá, 10. 05. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 4 : 2 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 10. 05. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 10 : 9 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Semifinále 4
St, 15. 05. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 3 : 5 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Finále 1
Pá, 24. 05. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 19:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Teplice
Finále 2
Po, 27. 05. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 20:10 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Arena Sparta
Finále 3
Po, 03. 06. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 20:10 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Teplice
Finále 4
St, 05. 06. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 20:10 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Arena Sparta
Finále 5
So, 08. 06. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 20:10 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Teplice
1. kolo
Út, 04. 09. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 13 : 1 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 07. 09. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 7 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 07. 09. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 6 : 2 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 07. 09. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 4 : 8 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 07. 09. VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 1 : 3 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
2. kolo
Pá, 14. 09. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 11 : 2 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 14. 09. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Mělník onlajny.com
Ne, 16. 09. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 7 : 3 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Harcov Liberec onlajny.com
Po, 17. 09. Helas Brno Helas Brno 4 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 12. 10. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 3 : 1 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Arena Sparta onlajny.com
3. kolo
Pá, 28. 09. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 10 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Harcov Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 28. 09. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 7 : 3 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 28. 09. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 28. 09. VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 3 : 4 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Pá, 28. 09. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 5 : 9 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
4. kolo
Po, 24. 09. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 4 : 0 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
St, 03. 10. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 5 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 05. 10. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 5 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Harcov Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 05. 10. Helas Brno Helas Brno 8 : 2 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava SH Vodova onlajny.com
So, 06. 10. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 2 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Eden onlajny.com
5. kolo
Pá, 19. 10. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 9 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 19. 10. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 26 : 2 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 19. 10. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 4 : 3 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 19. 10. Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 1 : 4 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Čt, 15. 11. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 0 : 4 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
6. kolo
Pá, 02. 11. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 12 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 02. 11. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 6 : 5 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 02. 11. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 3 : 0 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 02. 11. Helas Brno Helas Brno 5 : 1 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Vodova onlajny.com
So, 03. 11. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 10 : 2 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava SH Eden onlajny.com
7. kolo
Pá, 09. 11. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 11 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 09. 11. VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 3 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Pá, 09. 11. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 0 : 9 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 09. 11. Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 1 : 1 Helas Brno Helas Brno SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Pá, 09. 11. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 9 : 0 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
8. kolo
Pá, 16. 11. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 7 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Harcov Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 16. 11. Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 3 : 9 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
So, 17. 11. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 2 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Eden onlajny.com
Po, 19. 11. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 12 : 0 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Po, 07. 01. Helas Brno Helas Brno 0 : 4 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Vodova onlajny.com
9. kolo
Čt, 22. 11. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 3 : 2 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 23. 11. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 10 : 5 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava Harcov Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 23. 11. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 5 : 7 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 23. 11. Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 2 : 4 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Pá, 23. 11. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Mělník onlajny.com
10. kolo
Pá, 07. 12. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 1 Helas Brno Helas Brno Harcov Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 07. 12. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 7 : 5 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 07. 12. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 5 : 1 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 07. 12. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 7 : 0 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Út, 12. 02. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 2 : 2 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Eden onlajny.com
11. kolo
Pá, 14. 12. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 6 : 4 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 14. 12. Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 7 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Pá, 14. 12. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 3 : 1 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 14. 12. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 8 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Mělník onlajny.com
Po, 04. 02. Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 4 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Vodova onlajny.com
12. kolo
Út, 27. 11. Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 21. 12. Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 10 : 2 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Pá, 04. 01. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 12 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 04. 01. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 : 9 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 04. 01. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 3 : 1 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
13. kolo
Čt, 27. 12. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 1 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 11. 01. VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 2 : 11 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Pá, 11. 01. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 14 : 0 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 11. 01. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 4 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Teplice onlajny.com
So, 12. 01. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 2 : 5 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Eden onlajny.com
14. kolo
Pá, 18. 01. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 7 : 1 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 18. 01. Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 9 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 18. 01. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 9 : 1 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 18. 01. Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 3 : 6 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
So, 19. 01. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 9 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Eden onlajny.com
15. kolo
Pá, 25. 01. Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 2 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Pá, 25. 01. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 7 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 25. 01. VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 4 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Pá, 25. 01. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 4 : 5 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 25. 01. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 5 : 0 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Teplice onlajny.com
16. kolo
Pá, 08. 02. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 4 : 9 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Harcov Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 08. 02. VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 2 : 26 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Pá, 08. 02. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 3 : 3 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Mělník onlajny.com
So, 09. 02. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 3 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Eden onlajny.com
Po, 18. 02. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 6 : 0 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
17. kolo
Pá, 22. 02. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 13 : 0 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 22. 02. Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 4 : 7 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Pá, 22. 02. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 3 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 22. 02. VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 2 : 6 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Út, 26. 02. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 4 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
18. kolo
St, 20. 02. Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 0 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště SH Vodova onlajny.com
St, 27. 02. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 11 : 0 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 01. 03. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 10 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Pá, 01. 03. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 : 6 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 01. 03. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 19 : 2 VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava SH Chomutov onlajny.com
19. kolo
St, 06. 03. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 4 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 08. 03. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 6 : 5 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 08. 03. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 4 : 0 Helas Brno Helas Brno MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 08. 03. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 9 : 0 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 08. 03. VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 1 : 4 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
20. kolo
Pá, 15. 03. VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 4 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Pá, 15. 03. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 9 : 1 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 15. 03. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 8 : 5 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 15. 03. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 3 : 2 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 15. 03. Helas Brno Helas Brno 5 : 5 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Vodova onlajny.com
21. kolo
Út, 12. 03. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 3 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 22. 03. Helas Brno Helas Brno 8 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 22. 03. Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 3 : 7 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SC Uh. Hradiště onlajny.com
Pá, 22. 03. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 6 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
St, 27. 03. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 22 : 5 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Arena Sparta onlajny.com
22. kolo
Pá, 29. 03. VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 1 : 12 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa VŠB Ostrava onlajny.com
Pá, 29. 03. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 3 Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 29. 03. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 2 : 1 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 29. 03. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 9 : 6 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 29. 03. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 15 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno Klimeška K. Hora onlajny.com