Výsledky a rozpis

1. kolo
Čt, 05. 09. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 1 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Čt, 05. 09. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 10 : 2 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 06. 09. Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 2 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 06. 09. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 5 : 6 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 06. 09. FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 2 : 9 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Pá, 06. 09. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 : 3 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Eden onlajny.com
2. kolo
Pá, 13. 09. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 11 : 1 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 13. 09. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 5 : 2 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 13. 09. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 10 : 7 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 13. 09. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 4 : 0 Helas Brno Helas Brno MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Ne, 15. 09. Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 7 : 2 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Ne, 15. 09. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 10 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
3. kolo
Pá, 20. 09. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 0 : 13 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 20. 09. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 5 : 2 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 20. 09. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 17 : 0 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 20. 09. Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 0 : 7 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Ne, 22. 09. FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 2 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Po, 14. 10. Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Vodova onlajny.com
4. kolo
Pá, 04. 10. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 4 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 04. 10. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 11 : 3 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 04. 10. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 5 : 3 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 04. 10. Helas Brno Helas Brno 7 : 3 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Vodova onlajny.com
Ne, 06. 10. Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 6 : 3 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Ne, 06. 10. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
5. kolo
Čt, 10. 10. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 4 : 1 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 11. 10. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 8 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 11. 10. FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 0 : 10 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Pá, 11. 10. Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 8 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Pá, 11. 10. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 11 : 2 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Po, 04. 11. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 12 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno Arena Sparta onlajny.com
6. kolo
St, 16. 10. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 3 : 7 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Čt, 17. 10. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 4 : 1 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 18. 10. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 8 : 4 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 18. 10. Helas Brno Helas Brno 6 : 2 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 18. 10. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 4 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 25. 10. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 3 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
7. kolo
Čt, 31. 10. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 9 : 1 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 01. 11. Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1 : 3 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Pá, 01. 11. FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 9 : 4 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Pá, 01. 11. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 7 : 6 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 01. 11. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 7 : 0 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Ne, 03. 11. Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 5 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
8. kolo
Pá, 08. 11. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 7 : 1 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 08. 11. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 7 : 6 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 08. 11. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 1 : 1 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 08. 11. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 9 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 08. 11. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 13 : 2 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Zruč n/S. onlajny.com
Po, 11. 11. Helas Brno Helas Brno 5 : 2 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Vodova onlajny.com
9. kolo
Pá, 15. 11. FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 3 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Pá, 15. 11. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 9 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 15. 11. Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 3 : 4 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Ne, 17. 11. Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 1 : 7 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Ne, 17. 11. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 3 : 2 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Út, 19. 11. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 2 : 1 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
10. kolo
Pá, 22. 11. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 9 : 4 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 22. 11. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 5 : 0 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 22. 11. Helas Brno Helas Brno 8 : 6 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 22. 11. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 5 : 9 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 22. 11. FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 1 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Pá, 29. 11. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 14 : 2 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Arena Sparta onlajny.com
11. kolo
Čt, 05. 12. Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 4 : 4 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Č. Budějovice onlajny.com
Pá, 13. 12. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 6 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 13. 12. Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 10 : 3 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Pá, 13. 12. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 7 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Ne, 15. 12. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 2 : 6 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Ne, 15. 12. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
12. kolo
Pá, 20. 12. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Teplice
Pá, 20. 12. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 20:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno MSH Č. Lípa
Pá, 20. 12. Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Eden
So, 21. 12. Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 19:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Č. Budějovice
So, 21. 12. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 20:00 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Lokomotiva
Ne, 22. 12. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 19:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Dukla Liberec
13. kolo
Čt, 09. 01. FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 18:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Teza Hodonín
Pá, 10. 01. Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice DM Vys. Mýto
Pá, 10. 01. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Eden
Pá, 10. 01. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Arena Sparta
Pá, 10. 01. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Mělník
Pá, 10. 01. Helas Brno Helas Brno 19:30 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Vodova
14. kolo
Pá, 17. 01. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Teplice
Pá, 17. 01. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Chrudim
Pá, 17. 01. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 20:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha MSH Č. Lípa
Pá, 17. 01. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Lokomotiva
Ne, 19. 01. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 19:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín Dukla Liberec
Ne, 19. 01. Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 19:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Lokomotiva ČB
15. kolo
Čt, 16. 01. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 18:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Lokomotiva
Pá, 24. 01. Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 20:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice DM Vys. Mýto
Pá, 24. 01. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Eden
Pá, 24. 01. FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Teza Hodonín
Pá, 24. 01. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim Arena Sparta
Pá, 24. 01. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 20:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Mělník
16. kolo
Pá, 07. 02. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Teplice
Pá, 07. 02. Helas Brno Helas Brno 19:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Vodova
Pá, 07. 02. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 20:00 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín MSH Chrudim
Pá, 07. 02. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 20:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Č. Lípa
Ne, 09. 02. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 19:30 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Dukla Liberec
Ne, 09. 02. Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Lokomotiva ČB
17. kolo
Čt, 13. 02. Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 20:10 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa DM Vys. Mýto
Pá, 14. 02. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Eden
So, 15. 02. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Lokomotiva
So, 15. 02. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Arena Sparta
Ne, 16. 02. Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 19:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Lokomotiva ČB
Út, 18. 02. FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno Teza Hodonín
18. kolo
Pá, 21. 02. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Teplice
Pá, 21. 02. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Mělník
Pá, 21. 02. Helas Brno Helas Brno 19:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Vodova
Pá, 21. 02. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto MSH Chrudim
Pá, 21. 02. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 20:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň MSH Č. Lípa
Ne, 23. 02. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 19:30 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Lokomotiva ČB
19. kolo
Čt, 27. 02. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 18:30 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Lokomotiva
Pá, 28. 02. Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno DM Vys. Mýto
Pá, 28. 02. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Eden
Pá, 28. 02. FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 20:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha Teza Hodonín
Ne, 01. 03. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 19:30 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Dukla Liberec
Ne, 01. 03. Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 19:00 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Lokomotiva ČB
20. kolo
Pá, 06. 03. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 20:00 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Teplice
Pá, 06. 03. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Arena Sparta
Pá, 06. 03. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 20:30 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Mělník
Pá, 06. 03. Helas Brno Helas Brno 19:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Vodova
Pá, 06. 03. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 20:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice MSH Chrudim
Pá, 06. 03. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 20:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec MSH Č. Lípa
21. kolo
Pá, 13. 03. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice MSH Č. Lípa
Pá, 13. 03. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim Dukla Liberec
Pá, 13. 03. Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno Lokomotiva ČB
Pá, 13. 03. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Lokomotiva
Pá, 13. 03. Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha DM Vys. Mýto
Pá, 13. 03. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 20:00 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Eden
22. kolo
Pá, 27. 03. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Teplice
Pá, 27. 03. FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Teza Hodonín
Pá, 27. 03. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Arena Sparta
Pá, 27. 03. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 20:30 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Mělník
Pá, 27. 03. Helas Brno Helas Brno 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Vodova
Pá, 27. 03. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 20:00 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa MSH Chrudim