Historie

1.kolo
Pá, 26.08., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 : 10 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 26.08., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 1 Helas Brno Helas Brno Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 26.08., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 11 : 1 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Ne, 28.08., 19:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 4 : 3 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Ne, 28.08., 18:00 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn 5 : 5 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 28.08., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 8 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
2.kolo
Pá, 02.09., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 11 : 1 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 02.09., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 8 : 0 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 02.09., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 7 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 02.09., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 2 : 4 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
Pá, 02.09., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 0 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Brno | Vodova 2 onlajny.com
Pá, 02.09., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 7 : 2 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Mělník | SH onlajny.com
3.kolo
Čt, 08.09., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 2 : 10 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Olomouc | UP onlajny.com
Pá, 09.09., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 0 : 6 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 09.09., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 5 : 3 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Pá, 09.09., 20:10 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 : 2 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Ne, 11.09., 18:00 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn 1 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 11.09., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 6 : 4 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
4.kolo
Út, 27.09., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 3 : 6 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
Út, 27.09., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 4 : 1 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Brno | Vodova 2 onlajny.com
Út, 27.09., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 5 : 3 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Út, 27.09., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 3 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
St, 28.09., 20:15 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 3 : 3 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
St, 28.09., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 8 : 4 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
5.kolo
Pá, 14.10., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 2 : 4 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Pá, 14.10., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Ne, 16.10., 18:00 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn 7 : 5 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 16.10., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 3 : 4 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Po, 17.10., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 6 : 3 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Út, 18.10., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
6.kolo
Út, 18.10., 20:15 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn 5 : 4 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 21.10., 19:15 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 10 : 1 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 21.10., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 0 : 11 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
Pá, 21.10., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 4 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 21.10., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 1 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Út, 25.10., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 3 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
7.kolo
Pá, 28.10., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 : 1 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 28.10., 20:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 0 Helas Brno Helas Brno Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 28.10., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 14 : 1 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Ne, 30.10., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 9 : 2 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Ne, 30.10., 19:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 6 : 9 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Olomouc | UP onlajny.com
Ne, 06.11., 16:00 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn 3 : 5 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
8.kolo
Pá, 11.11., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 9 : 2 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 11.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 11.11., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 12 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 11.11., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 8 : 5 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 13.11., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 4 : 6 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Teplice | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 13.11., 18:00 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn 3 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
9.kolo
St, 16.11., 20:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 6 : 2 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 18.11., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 : 1 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 18.11., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 4 : 0 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 18.11., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 7 : 2 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 18.11., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 3 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
So, 19.11., 13:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 12 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
10.kolo
Pá, 25.11., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 5 : 1 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 25.11., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 3 : 6 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 25.11., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 0 : 10 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Ne, 27.11., 18:00 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn 7 : 5 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 27.11., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 2 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Po, 12.12., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 7 : 1 Helas Brno Helas Brno Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
11.kolo
Pá, 02.12., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 : 2 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 02.12., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 3 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 02.12., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 9 : 0 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 02.12., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 6 : 3 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
Pá, 02.12., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 2 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Ne, 04.12., 19:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 2 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
12.kolo
Pá, 09.12., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 7 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 09.12., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 6 : 3 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 09.12., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 4 : 1 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
So, 10.12., 19:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 8 : 0 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
So, 10.12., 20:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 5 : 6 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Út, 13.12., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 7 : 3 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
13.kolo
St, 14.12., 20:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 3 : 11 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
St, 14.12., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 6 : 8 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 16.12., 20:30 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 16.12., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Pá, 16.12., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 1 : 10 Helas Brno Helas Brno Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Ne, 18.12., 18:00 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn 11 : 3 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
14.kolo
Pá, 06.01., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 11 : 3 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 06.01., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 7 : 3 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 06.01., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 7 : 5 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 06.01., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 4 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
Pá, 06.01., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 1 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
So, 07.01., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 13 : 2 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
15.kolo
Pá, 13.01., 20:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 6 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 13.01., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 4 : 5 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Ne, 15.01., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 6 : 6 Helas Brno Helas Brno Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Ne, 15.01., 18:00 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn 8 : 7 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Čt, 19.01., 18:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 1 : 1 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Po, 23.01., 20:30 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 : 0 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
16.kolo
Pá, 20.01., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 11 : 5 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 20.01., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 10 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 20.01., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 2 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 20.01., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 10 : 8 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
So, 21.01., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 12 : 1 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Út, 07.02., 19:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
17.kolo
Pá, 27.01., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 4 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 27.01., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 27 : 0 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 27.01., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 7 : 3 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 27.01., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 1 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
So, 28.01., 19:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 4 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
So, 28.01., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 4 : 9 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
18.kolo
Pá, 03.02., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 6 : 6 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Pá, 03.02., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 4 : 3 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 03.02., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 6 : 7 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 03.02., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 0 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 03.02., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 6 : 6 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
So, 04.02., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 10 : 2 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
19.kolo
Pá, 10.02., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 4 : 16 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
Pá, 10.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 10.02., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 11 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 10.02., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 : 0 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
So, 11.02., 18:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 8 : 3 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
So, 11.02., 19:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 6 : 5 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
20.kolo
Pá, 17.02., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 4 : 10 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Pá, 17.02., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 12 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 17.02., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 17.02., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 8 : 2 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
So, 18.02., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 5 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 19.02., 18:00 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn 4 : 7 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
21.kolo
Pá, 24.02., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 2 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 24.02., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 7 : 8 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
Pá, 24.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 7 : 1 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 24.02., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 16 : 1 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 24.02., 20:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 5 : 5 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 24.02., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
22.kolo
Po, 13.03., 20:10 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 3 : 1 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Po, 13.03., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 8 : 2 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Út, 14.03., 20:00 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn 1 : 4 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Út, 14.03., 20:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 2 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Út, 14.03., 20:00 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 12 : 2 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Út, 14.03., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 0 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 1
Po, 20.03., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 4 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
St, 22.03., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 11 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 24.03., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Út, 28.03., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 2
Pá, 24.03., 20:00 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn 3 : 9 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 26.03., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 0 : 3 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Po, 27.03., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 0 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Čt, 30.03., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 3
St, 29.03., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 31.03., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
So, 01.04., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim - : - FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
So, 01.04., 16:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 4
Ne, 02.04., 18:00 TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Kadaň | MSH
Po, 03.04., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Mělník | SH
St, 05.04., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Liberec | Dukla
St, 05.04., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno - : - Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Brno | Vodova
Čtvrtfinále 5
Čt, 06.04., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn Plzeň | Lokomotiva
Čt, 06.04., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Praha | Slavia
Pá, 07.04., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim - : - FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec H. Městec | SH
Po, 10.04., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno Praha | Řepy
# tým zápasy výhry remízy prohry skóre body
1. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 22 19 3 0 183 : 26 60
2. FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 22 18 4 0 163 : 37 58
3. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 22 13 4 5 108 : 71 43
4. Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 22 12 5 5 87 : 59 41
5. Helas Brno Helas Brno 22 10 6 6 77 : 62 36
6. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 22 9 2 11 96 : 121 29
7. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 22 6 6 10 78 : 103 24
8. TJ Spartak Perštejn TJ Spartak Perštejn 22 7 3 12 98 : 116 24
9. SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 22 6 3 13 102 : 148 21
10. FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 22 6 1 15 76 : 125 19
11. 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 22 3 2 17 73 : 178 11
12. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 22 3 1 18 55 : 150 10
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
76. 305 Lukšija Tarik Lukšija 21 (0) 10 1 11 1 1
77. 315 Rozboud Karel Rozboud 17 (0) 8 3 11 0 1
78. 305 Mužík Jiří Mužík 19 (0) 7 4 11 4 0
79. 307 Matheus Matheus 9 (0) 7 4 11 0 0
80. 325 Kočiš Lukáš Kočiš 13 (0) 6 5 11 3 0
81. 325 Janečka Radek Janečka 21 (21) 2 8 10 3 0
82. 308 Brychta Martin Brychta 22 (0) 4 6 10 0 0
83. 320 Žoček Jakub Žoček 18 (0) 6 4 10 5 1
84. 307 Fabricio Bourges Fabricio 13 (0) 6 3 9 1 0
85. 320 Bína Pavel Bína 17 (0) 2 7 9 4 0
86. 315 Zapletal Petr Zapletal 17 (0) 4 5 9 1 0
87. 308 Sita Zdeněk Sita 13 (0) 1 8 9 2 0
88. 309 Janoušek Jiří Janoušek 10 (0) 3 6 9 0 0
89. 311 Novotný Jiří Novotný 14 (0) 6 2 8 3 0
90. 320 Novotný Vojtěch Novotný 19 (0) 4 4 8 2 0
91. 309 Novotný Matouš Novotný 15 (0) 6 2 8 4 0
92. 309 Kučera Jindřich Kučera 5 (0) 3 5 8 1 0
93. 314 Buchta Tomáš Buchta 21 (0) 6 2 8 0 0
94. 305 Havel Jan Havel 14 (0) 4 4 8 8 1
95. 311 Joao Joao 16 (0) 3 5 8 0 0
96. 309 Gerčák Libor Gerčák 18 (18) 2 6 8 0 0
97. 325 Minx Jan Minx 8 (0) 6 1 7 1 0
98. 314 Vahala Ondřej Vahala 22 (12) 1 6 7 0 0
99. 315 Fichtner Tomáš Fichtner 9 (0) 2 5 7 1 1
100. 301 Dudu Dudu 22 (22) 2 5 7 1 0
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
1. 314 Vnuk Tomáš Vnuk 2 (0) 2 4 6 0 0
2. 314 Seidler Michal Seidler 2 (0) 3 3 6 0 0
3. 301 Pett Pett 1 (0) 2 3 5 0 0
4. 326 Klíma Daniel Klíma 2 (0) 2 3 5 1 0
5. 301 Drozd David Drozd 2 (0) 3 2 5 0 0
6. 314 Caio Caio 2 (0) 4 0 4 0 0
7. 314 Holý Michal Holý 2 (0) 2 2 4 0 0
8. 301 Mareš Roman Mareš 2 (0) 2 1 3 0 0
9. 301 Drozd Pavel Drozd 2 (0) 2 1 3 0 0
10. 326 Caio Cesar Caio 2 (0) 2 1 3 0 0
11. 301 Éverton Éverton 2 (0) 2 1 3 0 0
12. 308 Křemen Jan Křemen 1 (0) 1 1 2 1 0
13. 301 Radovanović Marko Radovanović 2 (0) 2 0 2 1 0
14. 314 Kozár Peter Kozár 2 (0) 0 2 2 0 0
15. 305 Matejov Pavol Matejov 2 (0) 2 0 2 0 0
16. 301 Torres Torres 2 (0) 1 1 2 0 0
17. 307 Kelmendi Melos Kelmendi 2 (0) 2 0 2 0 0
18. 307 Rukovci Jeton Rukovci 2 (0) 2 0 2 0 0
19. 326 Salák Michal Salák 2 (0) 1 1 2 0 0
20. 307 Francisco Fernandes Mikus Francisco 2 (0) 0 2 2 0 0
21. 305 Havel Jan Havel 2 (0) 0 2 2 1 0
22. 326 Belej Michal Belej 2 (0) 1 1 2 1 0
23. 314 Rešetár Lukáš Rešetár 2 (0) 2 0 2 1 0
24. 320 Zounek Filip Zounek 2 (0) 0 2 2 0 0
25. 307 Matheus Matheus 2 (0) 0 1 1 0 0
Cichra

David Cichra

Cílek

Martin Cílek

Čep

Radim Čep

Černý

Ondřej Černý

Čuba

Daniel Čuba

Čurda

Michal Čurda

Dragoun

Radek Dragoun

Filipský

Radim Filipský

Ganaj

Martin Ganaj

Gasnárek

Michal Gasnárek

Havlík

Přemysl Havlík

Chládek

Miroslav Chládek

Ježek

Martin Ježek

Jurča

Lukáš Jurča

Kabeláč

Martin Kabeláč

Kaštánek

Libor Kaštánek

Klečacký

Marek Klečacký

Kliner

Jan Kliner

Koláček

Jan Koláček

Kolbaba

Pavel Kolbaba

Kresta

Jan Kresta

Krupa

Jan Krupa

Lafek

David Lafek

Lasch

Jiří Lasch

Laštovička

Stanislav Laštovička

Markovský

Tomáš Markovský

Mertl

Filip Mertl

Milner

Michal Milner

Mollinger

Lukáš Mollinger

Nagy

Zdeněk Nagy

Navrátilová

Pavla Navrátilová

Nešněra

Filip Nešněra

Pelikán

Jiří Pelikán

Petr

Zdeněk Petr

Pivoňka

Petr Pivoňka

Rygl

Luboš Rygl

Řeháček

Lubomír Řeháček

Slanina

Tomáš Slanina

Smetana

Patrik Smetana

Soukupová

Věra Soukupová

Stádník

Vladimír Stádník

Šenkýř

Petr Šenkýř

Šmíd

Jiří Šmíd

Špindlerová

Zuzana Špindlerová

Štipčák

Martin Štipčák

Vaněk

Tomáš Vaněk

Vévodová

Alice Vévodová

Vlašič

Miroslav Vlašič

Vlašič

Jiří Vlašič

Vrtal

Bohumil Vrtal

Zapletal

Jan Zapletal

Zlatník

Jakub Zlatník

Jan Bělovský

Zdeněk Bydžovský

Martin Černý

Ladislav Drobný

Leoš Gryc

Jiří Hanzlík

Karel Henych

Jiří Honěk

Jan Hora

Zdeněk Hulcký

Michal Chyba

Milan Košťál

Radim Křižák

Ladislav Kudrna

Vladimír Melničuk

Zbyněk Poppr

Miroslav Primus

Lubomír Rek

Ladislav Smreček

Miroslav Svědiroh

Roman Švagr

Vladislav Tanáč

Václav Vaněk

Radek Venc

Daniel Vomastek

Oldřich Závojský