Historie

1.kolo
Pá, 26.08., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 : 10 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 26.08., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 1 Helas Brno Helas Brno Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 26.08., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 11 : 1 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Ne, 28.08., 19:30 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 4 : 3 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Ne, 28.08., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 5 : 5 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 28.08., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 8 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
2.kolo
Pá, 02.09., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 11 : 1 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 02.09., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 8 : 0 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 02.09., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 7 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 02.09., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 2 : 4 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
Pá, 02.09., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 0 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Brno | Vodova 2 onlajny.com
Pá, 02.09., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 7 : 2 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Mělník | SH onlajny.com
3.kolo
Čt, 08.09., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 2 : 10 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Olomouc | UP onlajny.com
Pá, 09.09., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 0 : 6 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 09.09., 20:30 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 5 : 3 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Pá, 09.09., 20:10 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 : 2 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Ne, 11.09., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 1 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 11.09., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 6 : 4 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
4.kolo
Út, 27.09., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 3 : 6 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
Út, 27.09., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 4 : 1 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Brno | Vodova 2 onlajny.com
Út, 27.09., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 5 : 3 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Út, 27.09., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 3 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
St, 28.09., 20:15 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 3 : 3 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
St, 28.09., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 8 : 4 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
5.kolo
Pá, 14.10., 20:30 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 2 : 4 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Pá, 14.10., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Ne, 16.10., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 7 : 5 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 16.10., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 3 : 4 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Po, 17.10., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 6 : 3 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Út, 18.10., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
6.kolo
Út, 18.10., 20:15 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 5 : 4 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 21.10., 19:15 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 10 : 1 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 21.10., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 0 : 11 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
Pá, 21.10., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 4 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 21.10., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 1 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Út, 25.10., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 3 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
7.kolo
Pá, 28.10., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 : 1 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 28.10., 20:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 0 Helas Brno Helas Brno Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 28.10., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 14 : 1 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Ne, 30.10., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 9 : 2 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Ne, 30.10., 19:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 6 : 9 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Olomouc | UP onlajny.com
Ne, 06.11., 16:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 3 : 5 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
8.kolo
Pá, 11.11., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 9 : 2 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 11.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 11.11., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 12 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 11.11., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 8 : 5 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 13.11., 20:30 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 4 : 6 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Teplice | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 13.11., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 3 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
9.kolo
St, 16.11., 20:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 6 : 2 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 18.11., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 : 1 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 18.11., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 4 : 0 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 18.11., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 7 : 2 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 18.11., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 3 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
So, 19.11., 13:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 12 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
10.kolo
Pá, 25.11., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 5 : 1 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 25.11., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 3 : 6 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 25.11., 20:30 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 0 : 10 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Ne, 27.11., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 7 : 5 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 27.11., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 2 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Po, 12.12., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 7 : 1 Helas Brno Helas Brno Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
11.kolo
Pá, 02.12., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 : 2 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 02.12., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 3 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 02.12., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 9 : 0 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 02.12., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 6 : 3 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
Pá, 02.12., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 2 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Ne, 04.12., 19:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 2 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
12.kolo
Pá, 09.12., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 7 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Chrudim | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 09.12., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 6 : 3 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 09.12., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 4 : 1 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
So, 10.12., 19:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 8 : 0 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
So, 10.12., 20:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 5 : 6 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Út, 13.12., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 7 : 3 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
13.kolo
St, 14.12., 20:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 3 : 11 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
St, 14.12., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 6 : 8 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 16.12., 20:30 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 16.12., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Pá, 16.12., 20:30 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 1 : 10 Helas Brno Helas Brno Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Ne, 18.12., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 11 : 3 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
14.kolo
Pá, 06.01., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 11 : 3 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 06.01., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 7 : 3 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 06.01., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 7 : 5 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 06.01., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 4 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
Pá, 06.01., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 1 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
So, 07.01., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 13 : 2 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
15.kolo
Pá, 13.01., 20:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 6 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 13.01., 20:30 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 4 : 5 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Ne, 15.01., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 6 : 6 Helas Brno Helas Brno Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Ne, 15.01., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 8 : 7 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Čt, 19.01., 18:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 1 : 1 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Po, 23.01., 20:30 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 : 0 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
16.kolo
Pá, 20.01., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 11 : 5 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 20.01., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 10 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 20.01., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 2 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 20.01., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 10 : 8 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
So, 21.01., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 12 : 1 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Út, 07.02., 19:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
17.kolo
Pá, 27.01., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 4 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 27.01., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 27 : 0 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 27.01., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 7 : 3 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 27.01., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 1 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
So, 28.01., 19:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 4 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
So, 28.01., 20:30 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 4 : 9 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
18.kolo
Pá, 03.02., 20:30 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 6 : 6 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Pá, 03.02., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 4 : 3 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 03.02., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 6 : 7 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 03.02., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 0 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 03.02., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 6 : 6 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
So, 04.02., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 10 : 2 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
19.kolo
Pá, 10.02., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 4 : 16 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
Pá, 10.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 10.02., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 11 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 10.02., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 : 0 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
So, 11.02., 18:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 8 : 3 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
So, 11.02., 19:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 6 : 5 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
20.kolo
Pá, 17.02., 20:30 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 4 : 10 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Pá, 17.02., 20:30 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 12 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 17.02., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 17.02., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 8 : 2 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
So, 18.02., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 5 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 19.02., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 4 : 7 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
21.kolo
Pá, 24.02., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 2 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 24.02., 20:00 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 7 : 8 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Vys. Mýto | DM onlajny.com
Pá, 24.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 7 : 1 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 24.02., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 16 : 1 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 24.02., 20:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 5 : 5 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 24.02., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
22.kolo
Po, 13.03., 20:10 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 3 : 1 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Po, 13.03., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 8 : 2 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Út, 14.03., 20:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 1 : 4 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Út, 14.03., 20:00 SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 2 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Út, 14.03., 20:00 FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 12 : 2 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Č. Lípa | MSH onlajny.com
Út, 14.03., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 0 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 1
Po, 20.03., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 4 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
St, 22.03., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 11 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 24.03., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Út, 28.03., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 2
Pá, 24.03., 20:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 3 : 9 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 26.03., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 0 : 3 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Po, 27.03., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 0 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Čt, 30.03., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 5 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 3
St, 29.03., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 12 : 1 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 31.03., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
So, 01.04., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 5 : 1 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
So, 01.04., 16:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 4 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 4
St, 05.04., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 3 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Semifinále 1
Út, 25.04., 20:15 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 1 : 0 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Út, 25.04., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 5 : 0 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Semifinále 2
Pá, 28.04., 20:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Praha | Řepy onlajny.com
Pá, 28.04., 19:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 4 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Semifinále 3
Út, 02.05., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 9 : 2 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Út, 02.05., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 3 : 1 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Finále 1
Pá, 12.05., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 0 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Finále 2
Út, 16.05., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 4 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Finále 3
Pá, 19.05., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 3 : 2 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
# tým zápasy výhry remízy prohry skóre body
1. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 22 19 3 0 183 : 26 60
2. FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 22 18 4 0 163 : 37 58
3. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 22 13 4 5 108 : 71 43
4. Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 22 12 5 5 87 : 59 41
5. Helas Brno Helas Brno 22 10 6 6 77 : 62 36
6. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 22 9 2 11 96 : 121 29
7. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 22 6 6 10 78 : 103 24
8. International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 22 7 3 12 98 : 116 24
9. SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 22 6 3 13 102 : 148 21
10. FC Démoni Česká Lípa FC Démoni Česká Lípa 22 6 1 15 76 : 125 19
11. 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 22 3 2 17 73 : 178 11
12. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. SK Rapid Ústí n. L. 22 3 1 18 55 : 150 10
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
1. 0 Seidler Michal Seidler 22 (0) 40 27 67 3 0
2. 314 Holý Michal Holý 22 (0) 24 26 50 2 0
3. 301 Éverton Éverton 21 (0) 29 18 47 0 0
4. 301 Drozd David Drozd 22 (0) 20 24 44 1 0
5. 311 Vokoun Jiří Vokoun 22 (0) 30 13 43 0 0
6. 326 Caio Cesar Caio 22 (0) 29 11 40 1 0
7. 308 Ševčík Matúš Ševčík 20 (0) 21 16 37 3 0
8. 314 Rešetár Lukáš Rešetár 22 (0) 23 11 34 3 0
9. 314 Křivánek Lukáš Křivánek 22 (0) 20 14 34 0 0
10. 327 Klíma Daniel Klíma 22 (0) 15 18 33 3 0
11. 325 Brázdil Petr Brázdil 21 (0) 13 20 33 2 0
12. 325 Janečka Martin Janečka 16 (0) 20 11 31 7 1
13. 311 Gabčo Josef Gabčo 18 (0) 16 15 31 7 0
14. 314 Kozár Peter Kozár 22 (0) 18 13 31 2 0
15. 320 Bína Marek Bína 22 (0) 25 5 30 1 0
16. 0 Capinha Capinha 18 (0) 25 4 29 0 0
17. 301 Drozd Pavel Drozd 22 (0) 20 9 29 0 0
18. 311 Abrham Tomáš Abrham 21 (0) 12 15 27 4 0
19. 307 Maxharraj Drilon Maxharraj 13 (0) 19 8 27 3 0
20. 0 Belej Michal Belej 22 (0) 15 11 26 2 0
21. 314 Künstner Dušan Künstner 22 (0) 5 21 26 0 0
22. 307 Kelmendi Melos Kelmendi 20 (0) 8 17 25 1 0
23. 308 Hrdina Antonín Hrdina 20 (0) 17 8 25 7 0
24. 314 Zápotocký Jaroslav Zápotocký 22 (0) 13 11 24 2 0
25. 311 Šiler Radek Šiler 18 (0) 14 10 24 7 1
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
1. 0 Seidler Michal Seidler 9 (0) 8 10 18 0 0
2. 314 Vnuk Tomáš Vnuk 9 (0) 8 8 16 1 0
3. 0 Pett Pett 8 (0) 6 10 16 0 0
4. 0 Caio Caio 9 (0) 11 3 14 1 0
5. 314 Holý Michal Holý 9 (0) 7 5 12 0 0
6. 301 Drozd David Drozd 9 (0) 7 3 10 0 0
7. 314 Rešetár Lukáš Rešetár 9 (0) 6 4 10 2 0
8. 301 Drozd Pavel Drozd 9 (0) 6 2 8 0 0
9. 314 Mikuš Francisco Mikuš 6 (0) 2 5 7 0 1
10. 314 Kozár Peter Kozár 9 (0) 2 5 7 1 0
11. 301 Éverton Éverton 8 (0) 4 2 6 1 0
12. 0 Torres Torres 7 (0) 2 4 6 2 0
13. 327 Klíma Daniel Klíma 3 (0) 2 4 6 1 0
14. 307 Kelmendi Melos Kelmendi 7 (0) 5 0 5 1 0
15. 307 Hora Martin Hora 7 (0) 4 1 5 0 0
16. 314 Knobloch Adam Knobloch 9 (0) 3 1 4 0 0
17. 0 Dudu Dudu 9 (9) 2 2 4 2 0
18. 311 Vokoun Jiří Vokoun 3 (0) 2 2 4 0 0
19. 314 Křivánek Lukáš Křivánek 9 (0) 2 2 4 0 0
20. 308 Ševčík Matúš Ševčík 6 (0) 2 2 4 1 0
21. 314 Künstner Dušan Künstner 8 (0) 3 1 4 0 1
22. 0 Rick Gabriel Rick 9 (0) 3 1 4 0 0
23. 301 Slováček Matěj Slováček 9 (0) 1 3 4 4 0
24. 307 Rukovci Jeton Rukovci 7 (0) 2 2 4 3 0
25. 307 Brahimi Azem Brahimi 7 (0) 1 3 4 1 0
Cichra

David Cichra

Cílek

Martin Cílek

Čep

Radim Čep

Černý

Ondřej Černý

Čuba

Daniel Čuba

Čurda

Michal Čurda

Dragoun

Radek Dragoun

Filipský

Radim Filipský

Ganaj

Martin Ganaj

Gasnárek

Michal Gasnárek

Havlík

Přemysl Havlík

Chládek

Miroslav Chládek

Ježek

Martin Ježek

Jurča

Lukáš Jurča

Kabeláč

Martin Kabeláč

Kaštánek

Libor Kaštánek

Klečacký

Marek Klečacký

Kliner

Jan Kliner

Koláček

Jan Koláček

Kolbaba

Pavel Kolbaba

Kresta

Jan Kresta

Krupa

Jan Krupa

Lafek

David Lafek

Lasch

Jiří Lasch

Laštovička

Stanislav Laštovička

Markovský

Tomáš Markovský

Mertl

Filip Mertl

Milner

Michal Milner

Mollinger

Lukáš Mollinger

Nagy

Zdeněk Nagy

Navrátilová

Pavla Navrátilová

Nešněra

Filip Nešněra

Pelikán

Jiří Pelikán

Petr

Zdeněk Petr

Pivoňka

Petr Pivoňka

Rygl

Luboš Rygl

Řeháček

Lubomír Řeháček

Slanina

Tomáš Slanina

Smetana

Patrik Smetana

Soukupová

Věra Soukupová

Stádník

Vladimír Stádník

Šenkýř

Petr Šenkýř

Šmid

Jiří Šmid

Špindlerová

Zuzana Špindlerová

Štipčák

Martin Štipčák

Vaněk

Tomáš Vaněk

Vévodová

Alice Vévodová

Vlašič

Miroslav Vlašič

Vlašič

Jiří Vlašič

Vrtal

Bohumil Vrtal

Zapletal

Jan Zapletal

Zlatník

Jakub Zlatník

Jan Bělovský

Zdeněk Bydžovský

Martin Černý

Ladislav Drobný

Leoš Gryc

Jiří Hanzlík

Karel Henych

Jiří Honěk

Jan Hora

Zdeněk Hulcký

Michal Chyba

Milan Košťál

Radim Křižák

Ladislav Kudrna

Vladimír Melničuk

Zbyněk Poppr

Miroslav Primus

Lubomír Rek

Ladislav Smreček

Miroslav Svědiroh

Roman Švagr

Vladislav Tanáč

Václav Vaněk

Radek Venc

Daniel Vomastek

Oldřich Závojský