Historie

1. kolo
Pá, 25.08., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 18 : 0 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 25.08., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 8 : 0 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 25.08., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 10 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Po, 28.08., 19:30 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 0 : 8 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
Po, 28.08., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 7 : 3 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
2. kolo
Pá, 01.09., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 5 : 6 Helas Brno Helas Brno Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 01.09., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 2 : 6 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
Ne, 03.09., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 8 : 7 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 03.09., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 7 : 5 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 04.09., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 2 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
3. kolo
Pá, 08.09., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 : 0 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 08.09., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 9 : 2 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 10.09., 17:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 9 : 2 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 10.09., 19:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 8 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 11.09., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 0 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
4. kolo
St, 27.09., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 2 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 29.09., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 10 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Pá, 29.09., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 2 : 5 Helas Brno Helas Brno Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
So, 30.09., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 6 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Po, 02.10., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 8 : 6 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
5. kolo
Pá, 20.10., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 9 : 2 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 22.10., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 8 : 5 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Ne, 22.10., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 11 : 2 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 23.10., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 9 : 1 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Út, 13.02., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Brno | Vodova
6. kolo
Pá, 27.10., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 5 : 5 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
So, 28.10., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 4 : 0 Helas Brno Helas Brno H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 29.10., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 10 : 1 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 30.10., 19:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 7 : 6 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Út, 21.11., 20:15 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 8 : 2 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
7. kolo
Pá, 03.11., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 9 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 03.11., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 4 : 4 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 05.11., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 6 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Ne, 05.11., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 8 : 3 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 06.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
8. kolo
Pá, 10.11., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 8 : 2 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 10.11., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 : 3 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
So, 11.11., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 10 : 0 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 12.11., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 4 : 6 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 13.11., 19:30 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 11 : 5 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
9. kolo
Pá, 17.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 6 : 3 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 17.11., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Pá, 17.11., 18:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 3 : 15 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 19.11., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 0 : 2 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 20.11., 20:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 3 : 8 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
10. kolo
Pá, 24.11., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 11 : 0 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
So, 25.11., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 7 : 4 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 26.11., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 8 : 7 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 26.11., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 0 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 27.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 4 : 5 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
11. kolo
Pá, 01.12., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Mělník | SH
Pá, 01.12., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno Liberec | Dukla
Pá, 01.12., 19:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Velká Bystřice | SH
Pá, 01.12., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. - : - FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Ústí n/L | Sluneta
Pá, 01.12., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Brno | Modřice
12. kolo
Pá, 08.12., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Ústí n/L | Sluneta
Pá, 08.12., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Liberec | Dukla
So, 09.12., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim - : - Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno H. Městec | SH
Ne, 10.12., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Chomutov | MSH
Po, 11.12., 19:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno Kadaň | MSH
13. kolo
Pá, 05.01., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Liberec | Dukla
Pá, 05.01., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Mělník | SH
Pá, 05.01., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno - : - SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Brno | Vodova
Ne, 07.01., 19:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Praha | Slavia
Po, 08.01., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň H. Městec | SH
14. kolo
Pá, 12.01., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov - : - FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Chomutov | MSH
Pá, 12.01., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno Ústí n/L | Sluneta
Pá, 12.01., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Velká Bystřice | SH
Ne, 14.01., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Liberec | Dukla
Po, 15.01., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Plzeň | Lokomotiva
15. kolo
Pá, 19.01., 20:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Liberec | Dukla
Pá, 19.01., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Mělník | SH
Pá, 19.01., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno - : - Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Brno | Vodova
Ne, 21.01., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň - : - Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Kadaň | MSH
Po, 22.01., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Praha | Slavia
16. kolo
Pá, 26.01., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno Plzeň | Lokomotiva
Pá, 26.01., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Brno | Vodova
Pá, 26.01., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc - : - International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Velká Bystřice | SH
Ne, 28.01., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Chomutov | MSH
Po, 29.01., 19:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. - : - FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Ústí n/L | Sluneta
17. kolo
Pá, 02.02., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc - : - Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Velká Bystřice | SH
Pá, 02.02., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Liberec | Dukla
Pá, 02.02., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Mělník | SH
Pá, 02.02., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno - : - FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Brno | Vodova
Po, 05.02., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň - : - FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Kadaň | MSH
18. kolo
Pá, 09.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno Praha | Slavia
Pá, 09.02., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Plzeň | Lokomotiva
Pá, 09.02., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno - : - International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Brno | Modřice
Pá, 09.02., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. - : - SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Ústí n/L | Sluneta
So, 10.02., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník H. Městec | SH
19. kolo
Pá, 16.02., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. - : - Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Ústí n/L | Sluneta
Pá, 16.02., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Liberec | Dukla
Pá, 16.02., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Mělník | SH
Ne, 18.02., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Kadaň | MSH
Po, 19.02., 19:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc - : - Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Olomouc | UP
20. kolo
Pá, 23.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Praha | Slavia
Pá, 23.02., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Plzeň | Lokomotiva
So, 24.02., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim - : - International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň H. Městec | SH
Ne, 25.02., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno Chomutov | MSH
Po, 26.02., 19:30 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno - : - FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Brno | Modřice
21. kolo
Pá, 01.03., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno - : - Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Brno | Modřice
Pá, 01.03., 20:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Ústí n/L | Sluneta
Pá, 01.03., 20:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc - : - FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Velká Bystřice | SH
Pá, 01.03., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Praha | Slavia
Pá, 01.03., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno Mělník | SH
22. kolo
Pá, 08.03., 20:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Chomutov | MSH
Pá, 08.03., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno - : - FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Brno | Vodova
Pá, 08.03., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Praha | Slavia
Pá, 08.03., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim - : - FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. H. Městec | SH
Pá, 08.03., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Plzeň | Lokomotiva
# tým zápasy výhry remízy prohry skóre body
1. FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 9 8 0 1 57 : 17 24
2. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 9 7 1 1 45 : 16 22
3. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 8 7 0 1 72 : 16 21
4. Helas Brno Helas Brno 8 5 1 2 33 : 25 16
5. International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 10 4 0 6 51 : 48 12
6. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 9 4 0 5 46 : 51 12
7. Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 9 4 0 5 44 : 69 12
8. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 9 3 1 5 35 : 52 8
9. Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 9 2 1 6 40 : 57 7
10. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 9 2 1 6 33 : 57 7
11. SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 9 0 1 8 28 : 76 1
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
1. 326 Caio Cesar Caio 10 (0) 16 14 30 1 0
2. 314 Vnuk Tomáš Vnuk 8 (0) 12 14 26 0 0
3. 323 Vobořil Tomáš Vobořil 8 (0) 4 12 16 4 0
4. 311 Abrham Tomáš Abrham 8 (0) 2 11 13 2 0
5. 324 Chráscina Tomáš Chráscina 8 (0) 7 11 18 4 0
6. 301 Drozd David Drozd 9 (0) 10 8 18 0 0
7. 314 Mikuš Francisco Mikuš 8 (0) 10 8 18 0 0
8. 326 Vitinho Vitinho 9 (0) 3 8 11 2 1
9. 301 Drozd Pavel Drozd 9 (0) 13 7 20 1 0
10. 308 Křemen Jan Křemen 9 (0) 6 7 13 1 0
11. 314 Rick Gabriel Rick 8 (0) 2 7 9 1 0
12. 311 Gabčo Josef Gabčo 8 (0) 4 7 11 6 0
13. 301 Koudelka Tomáš Koudelka 9 (0) 1 7 8 3 0
14. 323 Zápotocký Jaroslav Zápotocký 9 (0) 7 7 14 1 0
15. 314 Knobloch Adam Knobloch 8 (0) 9 6 15 1 0
16. 314 Kaká Kaká 5 (0) 10 6 16 0 0
17. 308 Vaktor Filip Vaktor 9 (0) 1 6 7 1 0
18. 301 Slováček Matěj Slováček 8 (0) 2 6 8 2 0
19. 311 Vokoun Jiří Vokoun 9 (0) 21 6 27 0 0
20. 301 André André 8 (0) 9 6 15 0 0
21. 320 Allanzin Allanzin 5 (0) 2 6 8 1 0
22. 327 Schreiner Filip Schreiner 8 (0) 7 6 13 3 0
23. 301 Záruba Radim Záruba 9 (0) 3 6 9 2 0
24. 314 Vitinho Vitinho 7 (0) 9 6 15 0 0
25. 325 Šipka Jan Šipka 6 (0) 3 5 8 3 0
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
Cichra

David Cichra

Cílek

Martin Cílek

Čep

Radim Čep

Černý

Ondřej Černý

Čuba

Daniel Čuba

Čurda

Michal Čurda

Dragoun

Radek Dragoun

Filipský

Radim Filipský

Ganaj

Martin Ganaj

Gasnárek

Michal Gasnárek

Havlík

Přemysl Havlík

Horák

Matěj Horák

Chládek

Miroslav Chládek

Ježek

Martin Ježek

Jurča

Lukáš Jurča

Kabeláč

Martin Kabeláč

Kaštánek

Libor Kaštánek

Klečacký

Marek Klečacký

Kliner

Jan Kliner

Koláček

Jan Koláček

Kolbaba

Pavel Kolbaba

Kresta

Jan Kresta

Krupa

Jan Krupa

Lafek

David Lafek

Lasch

Jiří Lasch

Laštovička

Stanislav Laštovička

Markovský

Tomáš Markovský

Matyš

Jakub Matyš

Mertl

Filip Mertl

Milner

Michal Milner

Mollinger

Lukáš Mollinger

Nagy

Zdeněk Nagy

Nagy

Lukáš Nagy

Navrátilová

Pavla Navrátilová

Nešněra

Filip Nešněra

Pelikán

Jiří Pelikán

Petr

Zdeněk Petr

Pivoňka

Petr Pivoňka

Rygl

Luboš Rygl

Řeháček

Lubomír Řeháček

Slanina

Tomáš Slanina

Smetana

Patrik Smetana

Soukupová

Věra Soukupová

Stádník

Vladimír Stádník

Šenkýř

Petr Šenkýř

Šmid

Jiří Šmid

Špindlerová

Zuzana Špindlerová

Štipčák

Martin Štipčák

Vaněk

Tomáš Vaněk

Vévodová

Alice Vévodová

Vlašič

Miroslav Vlašič

Vlašič

Jiří Vlašič

Vrtal

Bohumil Vrtal

Zapletal

Jan Zapletal

Zlatník

Jakub Zlatník

Kamil Bednář

Jan Bělovský

Martin Černý

Ladislav Drobný

Leoš Gryc

Jiří Hanzlík

Miloš Harmady

Karel Henych

Jiří Honěk

Jan Hora

Zbyněk Houška

Zdeněk Hulcký

Michal Chyba

Milan Košťál

Radim Křižák

Ladislav Kudrna

Vladimír Melničuk

Zbyněk Poppr

Miroslav Primus

Lubomír Rek

Ladislav Smreček

Miroslav Svědiroh

Ondřej Šišma

Roman Švagr

Vladislav Tanáč

Zdeněk Trlida

Václav Vaněk

Radek Venc

Daniel Vomastek

Oldřich Závojský