Historie

1. kolo
Čt, 05.09., 18:10 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 1 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Čt, 05.09., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 10 : 2 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 06.09., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 2 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 06.09., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 5 : 6 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 06.09., 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 2 : 9 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Pá, 06.09., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 : 3 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Eden onlajny.com
2. kolo
Pá, 13.09., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 11 : 1 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 13.09., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 5 : 2 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 13.09., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 10 : 7 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 13.09., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 4 : 0 Helas Brno Helas Brno MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Ne, 15.09., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 7 : 2 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Ne, 15.09., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 10 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
3. kolo
Pá, 20.09., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 0 : 13 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 20.09., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 5 : 2 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 20.09., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 17 : 0 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 20.09., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 0 : 7 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Ne, 22.09., 19:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 2 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Po, 14.10., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Vodova onlajny.com
4. kolo
Pá, 04.10., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 4 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 04.10., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 11 : 3 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 04.10., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 5 : 3 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 04.10., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 7 : 3 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Vodova onlajny.com
Ne, 06.10., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 6 : 3 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Ne, 06.10., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
5. kolo
Čt, 10.10., 20:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 4 : 1 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 11.10., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 8 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 11.10., 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 0 : 10 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Pá, 11.10., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 8 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Pá, 11.10., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 11 : 2 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Út, 30.06., 00:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno Arena Sparta
6. kolo
St, 16.10., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Čt, 17.10., 18:10 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Chrudim
Pá, 18.10., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice - : - Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Teplice
Pá, 18.10., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno - : - FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Vodova
Pá, 18.10., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Mělník
Pá, 25.10., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa - : - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto MSH Č. Lípa
7. kolo
Čt, 31.10., 18:10 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - : - Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Arena Sparta
Pá, 01.11., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto - : - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim DM Vys. Mýto
Pá, 01.11., 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Teza Hodonín
Pá, 01.11., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Eden
Pá, 01.11., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Lokomotiva
Ne, 03.11., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice - : - FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Lokomotiva ČB
8. kolo
Pá, 08.11., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice - : - FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Teplice
Pá, 08.11., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa - : - Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice MSH Č. Lípa
Pá, 08.11., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň MSH Chrudim
Pá, 08.11., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Mělník
Pá, 08.11., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - : - FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Zruč n/S.
Po, 11.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno - : - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Vodova
9. kolo
Pá, 15.11., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Lokomotiva
Pá, 15.11., 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín - : - Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Teza Hodonín
Pá, 15.11., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Eden
Pá, 15.11., 20:15 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník DM Vys. Mýto
Ne, 17.11., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice - : - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim Lokomotiva ČB
Ne, 17.11., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Dukla Liberec
10. kolo
Pá, 22.11., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice - : - Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Teplice
Pá, 22.11., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim - : - FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec MSH Chrudim
Pá, 22.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno - : - Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Vodova
Pá, 22.11., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Mělník
Pá, 22.11., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - : - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Arena Sparta
Pá, 22.11., 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Teza Hodonín
11. kolo
Pá, 13.12., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Eden
Pá, 13.12., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto - : - FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín DM Vys. Mýto
Pá, 13.12., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa - : - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim MSH Č. Lípa
Ne, 15.12., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Lokomotiva
Ne, 15.12., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Lokomotiva ČB
Ne, 15.12., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno Dukla Liberec
12. kolo
Pá, 20.12., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice - : - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Teplice
Pá, 20.12., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno MSH Č. Lípa
Pá, 20.12., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Eden
So, 21.12., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Lokomotiva
Ne, 22.12., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Dukla Liberec
Ne, 22.12., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice - : - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha Lokomotiva ČB
13. kolo
Pá, 10.01., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto - : - Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice DM Vys. Mýto
Pá, 10.01., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Eden
Pá, 10.01., 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín - : - Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Teza Hodonín
Pá, 10.01., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - : - FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Arena Sparta
Pá, 10.01., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Mělník
Pá, 10.01., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno - : - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Vodova
14. kolo
Pá, 17.01., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Teplice
Pá, 17.01., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Chrudim
Pá, 17.01., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa - : - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha MSH Č. Lípa
Pá, 17.01., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Lokomotiva
Ne, 19.01., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín Dukla Liberec
Ne, 19.01., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Lokomotiva ČB
15. kolo
Pá, 24.01., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Lokomotiva
Pá, 24.01., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto - : - Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice DM Vys. Mýto
Pá, 24.01., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Eden
Pá, 24.01., 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín - : - Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Teza Hodonín
Pá, 24.01., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - : - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim Arena Sparta
Pá, 24.01., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Mělník
16. kolo
Pá, 07.02., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Teplice
Pá, 07.02., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno - : - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Vodova
Pá, 07.02., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim - : - FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín MSH Chrudim
Pá, 07.02., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Č. Lípa
Ne, 09.02., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Dukla Liberec
Ne, 09.02., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Lokomotiva ČB
17. kolo
Pá, 14.02., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto - : - Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa DM Vys. Mýto
Pá, 14.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Eden
So, 15.02., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Lokomotiva
So, 15.02., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Arena Sparta
Ne, 16.02., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice - : - Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Lokomotiva ČB
Út, 18.02., 20:00 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno Teza Hodonín
18. kolo
Pá, 21.02., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice - : - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Teplice
Pá, 21.02., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Mělník
Pá, 21.02., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Vodova
Pá, 21.02., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim - : - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto MSH Chrudim
Pá, 21.02., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň MSH Č. Lípa
Ne, 23.02., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Lokomotiva ČB
19. kolo
Čt, 27.02., 18:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Lokomotiva
Pá, 28.02., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno DM Vys. Mýto
Pá, 28.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Eden
Pá, 28.02., 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín - : - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha Teza Hodonín
Ne, 01.03., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Dukla Liberec
Ne, 01.03., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice - : - Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Lokomotiva ČB
20. kolo
Pá, 06.03., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice - : - FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Teplice
Pá, 06.03., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Arena Sparta
Pá, 06.03., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Mělník
Pá, 06.03., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Vodova
Pá, 06.03., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim - : - Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice MSH Chrudim
Pá, 06.03., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa - : - FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec MSH Č. Lípa
21. kolo
Pá, 13.03., 20:00 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa - : - Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice MSH Č. Lípa
Pá, 13.03., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec - : - FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim Dukla Liberec
Pá, 13.03., 20:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice - : - Helas Brno Helas Brno Lokomotiva ČB
Pá, 13.03., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Lokomotiva
Pá, 13.03., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto - : - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha DM Vys. Mýto
Pá, 13.03., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - : - FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Eden
22. kolo
Pá, 27.03., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice - : - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Teplice
Pá, 27.03., 20:00 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín - : - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Teza Hodonín
Pá, 27.03., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Arena Sparta
Pá, 27.03., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník - : - Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Mělník
Pá, 27.03., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno - : - FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Vodova
Pá, 27.03., 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim - : - Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa MSH Chrudim
# tým zápasy výhry remízy prohry skóre body
1. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 5 5 0 0 37 : 10 15
2. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 5 4 0 1 33 : 8 12
3. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 4 0 1 35 : 14 12
4. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 5 4 0 1 32 : 12 12
5. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 4 3 0 1 28 : 11 9
6. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 5 2 1 2 26 : 21 7
7. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 2 0 3 19 : 32 6
8. Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 5 2 0 3 17 : 43 6
9. Helas Brno Helas Brno 4 1 1 2 10 : 13 4
10. Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 5 1 0 4 15 : 31 3
11. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 5 0 0 5 19 : 44 0
12. FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 5 0 0 5 9 : 41 0
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
1. 314 Vnuk Tomáš Vnuk 5 (0) 12 13 25 2 0
2. 308 Směřička Martin Směřička 5 (0) 6 9 15 0 0
3. 315 Fichtner Tomáš Fichtner 5 (0) 3 7 10 1 0
4. 307 Drahovský Tomáš Drahovský 4 (0) 6 7 13 0 0
5. 314 Holý Michal Holý 5 (0) 6 6 12 1 0
6. 317 Litvinov Maxim Litvinov 5 (0) 2 6 8 1 0
7. 308 Radovanović Marko Radovanović 5 (0) 1 6 7 1 0
8. 322 Pouzar Radim Pouzar 5 (0) 1 5 6 1 0
9. 301 Felipe Felipe 5 (0) 3 5 8 0 0
10. 315 Zapletal Petr Zapletal 5 (0) 3 5 8 0 0
11. 308 Jošt David Jošt 5 (0) 3 4 7 0 0
12. 307 Seidler Michal Seidler 4 (0) 5 4 9 0 0
13. 308 Záruba Radim Záruba 4 (0) 5 4 9 0 0
14. 301 Éverton Éverton 5 (0) 4 4 8 0 0
15. 301 Mareš Roman Mareš 4 (0) 0 4 4 1 0
16. 307 Novak Tihomir Novak 4 (0) 3 4 7 0 0
17. 314 Rešetár Lukáš Rešetár 5 (0) 7 4 11 1 0
18. 311 Zdržálek Dominik Zdržálek 4 (0) 1 3 4 1 0
19. 307 Wilde Wilde 4 (0) 4 3 7 0 0
20. 303 Buc Marek Buc 5 (0) 2 3 5 0 0
21. 301 Slováček Matěj Slováček 5 (0) 6 3 9 0 0
22. 320 Kazda Matyáš Kazda 3 (0) 1 3 4 0 0
23. 317 Sebiskveradze Arčil Sebiskveradze 5 (0) 3 3 6 0 0
24. 309 Jiráský Michal Jiráský 5 (0) 4 3 7 2 0
25. 301 Drozd David Drozd 5 (0) 5 2 7 0 0
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
Cílek

Martin Cílek

Čep

Radim Čep

Černý

Ondřej Černý

Čurda

Michal Čurda

Dragoun

Radek Dragoun

Filipský

Radim Filipský

Gasnárek

Michal Gasnárek

Chládek

Miroslav Chládek

Kaštánek

Libor Kaštánek

Klečacký

Marek Klečacký

Kliner

Jan Kliner

Kresta

Jan Kresta

Lafek

David Lafek

Lasch

Jiří Lasch

Laštovička

Stanislav Laštovička

Markovský

Tomáš Markovský

Matyš

Jakub Matyš

Melničuk

Vladimír Melničuk

Milner

Michal Milner

Nagy

Zdeněk Nagy

Nešněra

Filip Nešněra

Petr

Zdeněk Petr

Plzák

Daniel Plzák

Rygl

Luboš Rygl

Řeháček

Lubomír Řeháček

Slanina

Tomáš Slanina

Šenkýř

Petr Šenkýř

Šmíd

Jiří Šmíd

Štipčák

Martin Štipčák

Vaněk

Tomáš Vaněk

Vlašič

Miroslav Vlašič

Kamil Bednář

Miloslav Brtníček

Zdeněk Bydžovský

Martin Černý

Ladislav Drobný

Leoš Gryc

Jiří Hanzlík

Jiří Honěk

Jan Hora

Zbyněk Houška

Zdeněk Hulcký

Michal Chyba

Zbyněk Poppr

Miroslav Primus

Ladislav Smreček

Ota Stejskal

Miroslav Svědiroh

Roman Švagr

Vladislav Tanáč

Radek Venc