Historie

1. kolo
Čt, 05.09., 18:10 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 1 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Čt, 05.09., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 10 : 2 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 06.09., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 2 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 06.09., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 5 : 6 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 06.09., 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 2 : 9 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Pá, 06.09., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 : 3 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Eden onlajny.com
2. kolo
Pá, 13.09., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 11 : 1 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 13.09., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 5 : 2 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 13.09., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 10 : 7 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 13.09., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 4 : 0 Helas Brno Helas Brno MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Ne, 15.09., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 7 : 2 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Ne, 15.09., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 10 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
3. kolo
Pá, 20.09., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 0 : 13 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 20.09., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 5 : 2 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 20.09., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 17 : 0 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 20.09., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 0 : 7 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Ne, 22.09., 19:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 2 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Po, 14.10., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Vodova onlajny.com
4. kolo
Pá, 04.10., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 4 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 04.10., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 11 : 3 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 04.10., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 5 : 3 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 04.10., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 7 : 3 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Vodova onlajny.com
Ne, 06.10., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 6 : 3 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Ne, 06.10., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
5. kolo
Čt, 10.10., 20:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 4 : 1 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 11.10., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 8 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 11.10., 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 0 : 10 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Pá, 11.10., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 8 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Pá, 11.10., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 11 : 2 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Po, 04.11., 20:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 12 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno Arena Sparta onlajny.com
6. kolo
St, 16.10., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 3 : 7 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Čt, 17.10., 18:10 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 4 : 1 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 18.10., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 8 : 4 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 18.10., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 6 : 2 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 18.10., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 4 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 25.10., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 3 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
7. kolo
Čt, 31.10., 18:10 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 9 : 1 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 01.11., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1 : 3 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Pá, 01.11., 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 9 : 4 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Pá, 01.11., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 7 : 6 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 01.11., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 7 : 0 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Ne, 03.11., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 5 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
8. kolo
Pá, 08.11., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 7 : 1 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 08.11., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 7 : 6 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 08.11., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 1 : 1 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 08.11., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 9 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 08.11., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 13 : 2 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Zruč n/S. onlajny.com
Po, 11.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 5 : 2 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Vodova onlajny.com
9. kolo
Pá, 15.11., 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 3 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Pá, 15.11., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 9 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 15.11., 20:15 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 3 : 4 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Ne, 17.11., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 1 : 7 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Ne, 17.11., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 3 : 2 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Út, 19.11., 20:15 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 2 : 1 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
10. kolo
Pá, 22.11., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 9 : 4 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 22.11., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 5 : 0 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 22.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 8 : 6 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 22.11., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 5 : 9 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 22.11., 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 1 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Pá, 29.11., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 14 : 2 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Arena Sparta onlajny.com
11. kolo
Čt, 05.12., 20:15 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 4 : 4 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Stromovka ČB onlajny.com
Pá, 13.12., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 6 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 13.12., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 10 : 3 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Pá, 13.12., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 1 : 7 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Ne, 15.12., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 2 : 6 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Ne, 15.12., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
12. kolo
Pá, 20.12., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 2 : 4 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Teplice onlajny.com
Pá, 20.12., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 4 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 20.12., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 5 : 4 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
So, 21.12., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 4 : 4 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha Stromovka ČB onlajny.com
So, 21.12., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 13 : 1 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Ne, 22.12., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 3 : 9 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
13. kolo
Čt, 09.01., 18:00 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 3 : 1 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Pá, 10.01., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 0 : 3 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Pá, 10.01., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 7 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 10.01., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 11 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 10.01., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 9 : 3 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 10.01., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 7 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Vodova onlajny.com
14. kolo
Čt, 16.01., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 11 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 17.01., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 3 : 8 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Pá, 17.01., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 7 : 7 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Ne, 19.01., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 3 : 7 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Út, 21.01., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 7 : 2 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Út, 11.02., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 7 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Teplice onlajny.com
15. kolo
Čt, 16.01., 18:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 3 : 1 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 24.01., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1 : 4 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Pá, 24.01., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 12 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 24.01., 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 4 : 4 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Pá, 24.01., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 2 : 5 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Pá, 24.01., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno SH Mělník onlajny.com
16. kolo
Pá, 07.02., 20:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 6 : 2 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Teplice onlajny.com
Ne, 09.02., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 1 : 6 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
St, 19.02., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 4 : 3 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Po, 24.02., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 4 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Ne, 01.03., 17:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 16 : 0 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Po, 02.03., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 4 : 5 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Vodova
17. kolo
Po, 10.02., 19:30 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 2 : 4 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Pá, 14.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 2 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Eden onlajny.com
So, 15.02., 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 7 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Arena Sparta onlajny.com
Ne, 16.02., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 2 : 5 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Ne, 16.02., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 5 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Út, 18.02., 20:00 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 3 : 7 Helas Brno Helas Brno Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
18. kolo
Pá, 21.02., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 9 : 0 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 21.02., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 4 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 21.02., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 5 : 1 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 21.02., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 7 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Ne, 23.02., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 5 : 3 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
Čt, 05.03., 19:15 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 4 : 4 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Teplice onlajny.com
19. kolo
Čt, 27.02., 18:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 1 : 7 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim SH Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 28.02., 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 3 : 6 Helas Brno Helas Brno DM Vys. Mýto onlajny.com
Pá, 28.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 9 : 4 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník SH Eden onlajny.com
Pá, 28.02., 20:30 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 4 : 11 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha Teza Hodonín onlajny.com
Ne, 01.03., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 0 : 4 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice Dukla Liberec onlajny.com
Ne, 01.03., 19:00 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 7 : 1 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Lokomotiva ČB onlajny.com
20. kolo
Čt, 05.03., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 6 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 06.03., 20:30 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 5 : 3 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Mělník onlajny.com
Pá, 06.03., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 12 : 1 Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice MSH Chrudim onlajny.com
Pá, 06.03., 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 2 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec MSH Č. Lípa onlajny.com
Ne, 08.03., 18:00 Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 8 : 1 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Teplice onlajny.com
Ne, 08.03., 13:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 11 : 2 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Arena Sparta onlajny.com
# tým zápasy výhry remízy prohry skóre body
1. FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 20 18 1 1 129 : 23 55
2. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 20 17 1 2 121 : 47 52
3. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 20 16 2 2 158 : 53 50
4. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 20 14 1 5 107 : 59 43
5. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 20 13 0 7 109 : 83 39
6. Helas Brno Helas Brno 20 7 3 10 73 : 87 24
7. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 20 5 3 12 63 : 117 18
8. Dynamo PCO České Budějovice Dynamo PCO České Budějovice 20 5 2 13 69 : 123 17
9. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 20 4 4 12 67 : 103 16
10. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 20 5 1 14 84 : 127 16
11. Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 20 4 0 16 56 : 104 12
12. FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 20 2 2 16 52 : 162 8
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
1. 314 Vnuk Tomáš Vnuk 19 (0) 35 32 67 3 1
2. 307 Drahovský Tomáš Drahovský 20 (0) 34 38 72 0 0
3. 314 Seidler Michal Seidler 19 (0) 28 25 53 0 0
4. 308 Brychta Martin Brychta 20 (0) 24 2 26 2 0
5. 317 Černý David Černý 19 (0) 23 13 36 2 0
6. 301 Drozd David Drozd 20 (0) 21 10 31 0 0
7. 307 Amadeu Amadeu 15 (0) 21 6 27 4 0
8. 307 Kocić Mladen Kocić 16 (0) 20 14 34 5 0
9. 301 Drozd Pavel Drozd 20 (0) 19 6 25 2 0
10. 314 Holý Michal Holý 20 (0) 19 15 34 1 0
11. 301 Slováček Matěj Slováček 20 (0) 19 13 32 3 0
12. 311 Gabčo Josef Gabčo 18 (0) 17 18 35 7 0
13. 0 Wilde Wilde 15 (0) 17 10 27 1 0
14. 307 Vokoun Jiří Vokoun 15 (0) 17 6 23 2 0
15. 308 Záruba Radim Záruba 18 (0) 16 20 36 4 0
16. 301 Éverton Éverton 19 (0) 16 13 29 1 1
17. 322 Radouch David Radouch 8 (0) 15 3 18 1 0
18. 315 Havrda Ondřej Havrda 20 (0) 15 10 25 4 0
19. 317 Claudinho Claudinho 19 (0) 15 9 24 6 0
20. 314 Kovács Michal Kovács 18 (0) 14 14 28 5 0
21. 305 Mužík Jiří Mužík 15 (0) 14 3 17 3 0
22. 322 Benát Petr Benát 19 (0) 14 6 20 2 0
23. 308 Jošt David Jošt 15 (0) 14 6 20 3 0
24. 301 Max Max 11 (0) 14 3 17 1 0
25. 314 Štrajt Michal Štrajt 20 (0) 12 7 19 4 0
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
Cílek

Martin Cílek

Čep

Radim Čep

Černý

Ondřej Černý

Čurda

Michal Čurda

Dragoun

Radek Dragoun

Filipský

Radim Filipský

Gasnárek

Michal Gasnárek

Chládek

Miroslav Chládek

Kaštánek

Libor Kaštánek

Klečacký

Marek Klečacký

Kliner

Jan Kliner

Kresta

Jan Kresta

Lafek

David Lafek

Lasch

Jiří Lasch

Laštovička

Stanislav Laštovička

Markovský

Tomáš Markovský

Matyš

Jakub Matyš

Melničuk

Vladimír Melničuk

Milner

Michal Milner

Nagy

Zdeněk Nagy

Nešněra

Filip Nešněra

Petr

Zdeněk Petr

Plzák

Daniel Plzák

Rygl

Luboš Rygl

Řeháček

Lubomír Řeháček

Slanina

Tomáš Slanina

Šenkýř

Petr Šenkýř

Šmíd

Jiří Šmíd

Štipčák

Martin Štipčák

Vaněk

Tomáš Vaněk

Vlašič

Miroslav Vlašič

Kamil Bednář

Miloslav Brtníček

Zdeněk Bydžovský

Martin Černý

Ladislav Drobný

Leoš Gryc

Jiří Hanzlík

Karel Henych

Jiří Honěk

Jan Hora

Zbyněk Houška

Zdeněk Hulcký

Michal Chyba

Zbyněk Poppr

Miroslav Primus

Ladislav Smreček

Ota Stejskal

Miroslav Svědiroh

Roman Švagr

Vladislav Tanáč

Zdeněk Trlida

Radek Venc