Historie

1. kolo
Pá, 25.08., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 18 : 0 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 25.08., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 8 : 0 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 25.08., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 10 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Po, 28.08., 19:30 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 0 : 8 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
Po, 28.08., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 7 : 3 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
2. kolo
Pá, 01.09., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 5 : 6 Helas Brno Helas Brno Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 01.09., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 2 : 6 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
Ne, 03.09., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 8 : 7 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 03.09., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 7 : 5 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 04.09., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 6 : 2 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
3. kolo
Pá, 08.09., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 : 0 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 08.09., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 9 : 2 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 10.09., 17:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 9 : 2 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 10.09., 19:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 8 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 11.09., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 0 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
4. kolo
St, 27.09., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 2 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 29.09., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 10 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Pá, 29.09., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 2 : 5 Helas Brno Helas Brno Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
So, 30.09., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 6 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Po, 02.10., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 8 : 6 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
5. kolo
Pá, 20.10., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 9 : 2 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 22.10., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 8 : 5 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Ne, 22.10., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 11 : 2 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 23.10., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 9 : 1 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Út, 13.02., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 4 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
6. kolo
Pá, 27.10., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 5 : 5 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
So, 28.10., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 4 : 0 Helas Brno Helas Brno H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 29.10., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 10 : 1 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 30.10., 19:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 7 : 6 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Út, 21.11., 20:15 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 8 : 2 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
7. kolo
Pá, 03.11., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 9 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 03.11., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 4 : 4 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 05.11., 20:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 : 6 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Ne, 05.11., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 8 : 3 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 06.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
8. kolo
Pá, 10.11., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 8 : 2 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 10.11., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 5 : 3 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
So, 11.11., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 10 : 0 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 12.11., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 4 : 6 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 13.11., 19:30 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 11 : 5 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
9. kolo
Pá, 17.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 6 : 3 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Pá, 17.11., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Pá, 17.11., 18:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 3 : 15 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 19.11., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 0 : 2 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 20.11., 20:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 3 : 8 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
10. kolo
Pá, 24.11., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 11 : 0 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
So, 25.11., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 7 : 4 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 26.11., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 8 : 7 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 26.11., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 0 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 27.11., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 4 : 5 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
11. kolo
Pá, 01.12., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 6 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 01.12., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 7 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Pá, 01.12., 19:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 3 : 11 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 01.12., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 2 : 11 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Pá, 01.12., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 0 : 13 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
12. kolo
Pá, 08.12., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 2 : 9 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
So, 09.12., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 11 : 0 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 10.12., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 0 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 10.12., 16:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 2 : 5 Helas Brno Helas Brno Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
St, 31.01., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 10 : 1 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
13. kolo
Pá, 05.01., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 0 : 2 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Pá, 05.01., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 : 2 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 05.01., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 6 : 3 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Ne, 07.01., 19:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 6 : 3 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Po, 08.01., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 7 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
14. kolo
Pá, 12.01., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 3 : 13 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 12.01., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 3 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Pá, 12.01., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 6 : 5 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 14.01., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 7 : 1 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Po, 15.01., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 7 : 2 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
15. kolo
Pá, 19.01., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 5 : 6 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 19.01., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 5 : 1 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Ne, 21.01., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 6 : 5 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 21.01., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 9 : 2 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Po, 22.01., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 3 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
16. kolo
Pá, 26.01., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 4 : 2 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
Pá, 26.01., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 4 : 0 Helas Brno Helas Brno Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 26.01., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 3 : 3 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Pá, 26.01., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 5 : 11 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Po, 29.01., 19:30 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 7 : 6 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
17. kolo
Pá, 02.02., 20:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 2 : 9 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 02.02., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 3 : 6 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Po, 05.02., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 2 : 1 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
St, 21.02., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 : 9 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Mělník | SH onlajny.com
St, 21.02., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 3 : 6 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
18. kolo
Pá, 09.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 8 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 09.02., 20:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 9 : 1 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Pá, 09.02., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 13 : 3 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
So, 10.02., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 11 : 0 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Po, 12.02., 19:30 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 0 : 2 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
19. kolo
Pá, 16.02., 20:30 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 9 : 3 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Pá, 16.02., 19:30 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 : 10 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Pá, 16.02., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 5 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Mělník | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 18.02., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 2 : 6 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 19.02., 19:30 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 5 : 15 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Olomouc | UP onlajny.com
20. kolo
Pá, 23.02., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 0 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 23.02., 19:45 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 21 : 0 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
So, 24.02., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 11 : 0 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Ne, 25.02., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 4 : 6 Helas Brno Helas Brno Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 26.02., 19:30 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 6 : 2 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
21. kolo
Pá, 01.03., 20:00 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 11 : 7 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
Pá, 01.03., 20:00 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 0 : 12 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Ústí n/L | Sluneta onlajny.com
Pá, 01.03., 20:00 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 0 : 19 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Velká Bystřice | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 01.03., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 4 : 3 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 01.03., 20:00 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 4 : 4 Helas Brno Helas Brno Mělník | SH onlajny.com
22. kolo
Pá, 08.03., 20:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 8 : 11 SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník Chomutov | MSH
Pá, 08.03., 20:00 Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 : 4 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Brno | Vodova
Pá, 08.03., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 9 : 2 SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc Praha | Slavia
Pá, 08.03., 20:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 12 : 3 FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. H. Městec | SH
Pá, 08.03., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 14 : 1 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno Plzeň | Lokomotiva
Čtvrtfinále 1
Ne, 17.03., 17:45 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 2 : 6 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Út, 19.03., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 5 : 0 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
St, 20.03., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 8 : 2 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
St, 20.03., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 6 : 5 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 2
Pá, 22.03., 19:00 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 0 : 8 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Liberec | Dukla onlajny.com
Pá, 22.03., 20:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 2 : 1 Helas Brno Helas Brno Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 24.03., 19:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 1 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
Po, 25.03., 19:45 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 1 : 5 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Brno | Modřice onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 3
Út, 26.03., 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 9 : 0 FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Čt, 28.03., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 8 : 2 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
Pá, 29.03., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 11 : 0 Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Pá, 29.03., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 : 1 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 4
Ne, 31.03., 17:00 Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 2 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Chomutov | MSH onlajny.com
Ne, 31.03., 18:00 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 4 : 3 Helas Brno Helas Brno Kadaň | MSH onlajny.com
Čtvrtfinále 5
St, 03.04., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 7 : 3 International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň Brno | Vodova
Semifinále 1
Po, 22.04., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 6 : 0 Helas Brno Helas Brno H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Út, 23.04., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 10 : 6 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Semifinále 2
Pá, 26.04., 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 5 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň Praha | Slavia onlajny.com
St, 01.05., 19:30 Helas Brno Helas Brno 0 : 6 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Brno | Vodova onlajny.com
Semifinále 3
Út, 30.04., 20:10 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 4 : 3 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Plzeň | Lokomotiva
Pá, 03.05., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 7 : 2 Helas Brno Helas Brno H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Finále 1
Út, 14.05., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 2 : 3 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Finále 2
Pá, 17.05., 19:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 2 : 5 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Plzeň | Lokomotiva onlajny.com
Finále 3
Po, 20.05., 19:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 1 : 2 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň H. Městec | SH onlajny.com
Finále 4
Pá, 24.05., 18:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň - : - FK Chrudim FK Chrudim Plzeň | Lokomotiva
Finále 5
Ne, 26.05., 18:00 FK Chrudim FK Chrudim - : - SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň H. Městec | SH
# tým zápasy výhry remízy prohry skóre body
1. FK Chrudim FK Chrudim 20 19 0 1 171 : 32 57
2. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 20 18 0 2 178 : 33 54
3. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 20 14 1 5 103 : 51 43
4. Helas Brno Helas Brno 20 9 3 8 75 : 75 30
5. International FC Kadaň International FC Kadaň 20 8 1 11 82 : 94 25
6. Oxyworld Baník Chomutov Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 20 8 0 12 95 : 138 24
7. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 20 7 2 11 78 : 98 23
8. Žabinští Vlci Brno Žabinští Vlci Brno 20 7 1 12 90 : 131 22
9. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 20 6 2 12 90 : 123 20
10. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. FC Rapid Ústí n. L. 20 6 3 11 79 : 121 19
11. SKUP Olomouc SKUP Olomouc 20 1 1 18 59 : 204 4
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
1. 311 Gabčo Josef Gabčo 15 (0) 7 13 20 8 0
2. 320 Žoček Jakub Žoček 19 (0) 4 9 13 8 0
3. 323 Vobořil Tomáš Vobořil 19 (0) 7 16 23 7 0
4. 327 Gedeon Filip Gedeon 14 (0) 14 12 26 7 0
5. 320 Daněk Jakub Daněk 18 (0) 7 4 11 5 0
6. 305 Havel Jan Havel 19 (0) 5 11 16 5 0
7. 324 Havlín Dominik Havlín 15 (0) 28 4 32 5 0
8. 305 Zdráhal Martin Zdráhal 18 (0) 13 6 19 5 1
9. 305 Klímek Václav Klímek 18 (5) 2 1 3 4 0
10. 325 Tilkeridis Nikolas Tilkeridis 14 (0) 9 2 11 4 2
11. 311 Machytka Patrik Machytka 19 (0) 5 2 7 4 0
12. 311 Šup Dominik Šup 13 (0) 13 13 26 4 0
13. 308 Kuchta Tomáš Kuchta 18 (0) 6 4 10 4 0
14. 326 Vitinho Vitinho 16 (0) 3 11 14 4 1
15. 308 Havrda Filip Havrda 18 (0) 14 3 17 4 0
16. 325 Šipka Jan Šipka 13 (0) 7 6 13 4 0
17. 311 Lehner Lukáš Lehner 12 (0) 2 1 3 4 0
18. 324 Chráscina Tomáš Chráscina 18 (0) 11 26 37 4 0
19. 311 Sváta Matěj Sváta 15 (0) 2 0 2 4 1
20. 301 Záruba Radim Záruba 18 (0) 11 14 25 4 0
21. 301 Koudelka Tomáš Koudelka 18 (0) 1 14 15 4 0
22. 327 Krok Lukáš Krok 18 (0) 10 8 18 4 0
23. 311 Sváta Jakub Sváta 18 (0) 8 4 12 3 0
24. 301 Slováček Matěj Slováček 19 (0) 9 13 22 3 0
25. 326 Salák Michal Salák 19 (0) 13 6 19 3 0
# Hráč zápasů góly asis. body. ž.k. č.k.
1. 314 Vnuk Tomáš Vnuk 9 (0) 9 11 20 2 0
2. 301 Éverton Éverton 9 (0) 9 7 16 1 0
3. 308 Křemen Jan Křemen 7 (0) 5 10 15 2 0
4. 301 Záruba Radim Záruba 9 (0) 9 4 13 2 0
5. 301 André André 9 (0) 7 6 13 0 0
6. 314 Kaká Kaká 9 (0) 8 3 11 1 0
7. 314 Vitinho Vitinho 9 (0) 8 3 11 2 0
8. 314 Rešetár Lukáš Rešetár 9 (0) 4 6 10 1 0
9. 326 Caio Cesar Caio 5 (0) 8 1 9 1 0
10. 305 Směřička Martin Směřička 8 (0) 4 5 9 1 0
11. 301 Drozd David Drozd 9 (0) 6 3 9 1 0
12. 314 Künstner Dušan Künstner 9 (0) 3 5 8 1 0
13. 301 Drozd Pavel Drozd 9 (0) 5 3 8 1 0
14. 301 Koudelka Tomáš Koudelka 9 (0) 1 7 8 1 0
15. 327 Klíma Daniel Klíma 4 (0) 3 5 8 2 0
16. 314 Holý Michal Holý 9 (0) 4 4 8 2 0
17. 301 Martins Igor Martins 9 (0) 2 5 7 0 0
18. 305 Havel Jan Havel 8 (0) 4 3 7 1 0
19. 308 Brychta Martin Brychta 7 (0) 6 1 7 0 0
20. 314 Mikuš Francisco Mikuš 9 (0) 3 4 7 1 0
21. 301 Fantti Vincenzo Fantti 7 (0) 5 2 7 2 0
22. 305 Cupák David Cupák 8 (0) 4 2 6 1 0
23. 326 Salák Michal Salák 5 (0) 3 2 5 1 0
24. 308 Kuča Lukáš Kuča 7 (0) 5 0 5 0 0
25. 301 Max Max 8 (0) 2 3 5 1 0
Cichra

David Cichra

Cílek

Martin Cílek

Čep

Radim Čep

Černý

Ondřej Černý

Čuba

Daniel Čuba

Čurda

Michal Čurda

Dragoun

Radek Dragoun

Filipský

Radim Filipský

Ganaj

Martin Ganaj

Gasnárek

Michal Gasnárek

Havlík

Přemysl Havlík

Horák

Matěj Horák

Chládek

Miroslav Chládek

Ježek

Martin Ježek

Jurča

Lukáš Jurča

Kabeláč

Martin Kabeláč

Kaštánek

Libor Kaštánek

Klečacký

Marek Klečacký

Kliner

Jan Kliner

Koláček

Jan Koláček

Kolbaba

Pavel Kolbaba

Kresta

Jan Kresta

Krupa

Jan Krupa

Lafek

David Lafek

Lasch

Jiří Lasch

Laštovička

Stanislav Laštovička

Markovský

Tomáš Markovský

Matyš

Jakub Matyš

Mertl

Filip Mertl

Milner

Michal Milner

Mollinger

Lukáš Mollinger

Nagy

Zdeněk Nagy

Nagy

Lukáš Nagy

Navrátilová

Pavla Navrátilová

Nešněra

Filip Nešněra

Pelikán

Jiří Pelikán

Petr

Zdeněk Petr

Pivoňka

Petr Pivoňka

Rygl

Luboš Rygl

Řeháček

Lubomír Řeháček

Slanina

Tomáš Slanina

Smetana

Patrik Smetana

Soukupová

Věra Soukupová

Stádník

Vladimír Stádník

Šenkýř

Petr Šenkýř

Šmid

Jiří Šmid

Špindlerová

Zuzana Špindlerová

Štipčák

Martin Štipčák

Vaněk

Tomáš Vaněk

Vévodová

Alice Vévodová

Vlašič

Miroslav Vlašič

Vlašič

Jiří Vlašič

Vrtal

Bohumil Vrtal

Zapletal

Jan Zapletal

Zlatník

Jakub Zlatník

Kamil Bednář

Jan Bělovský

Martin Černý

Ladislav Drobný

Leoš Gryc

Jiří Hanzlík

Miloš Harmady

Karel Henych

Jiří Honěk

Jan Hora

Zbyněk Houška

Zdeněk Hulcký

Michal Chyba

Milan Košťál

Radim Křižák

Ladislav Kudrna

Vladimír Melničuk

Zbyněk Poppr

Miroslav Primus

Lubomír Rek

Ladislav Smreček

Miroslav Svědiroh

Ondřej Šišma

Roman Švagr

Vladislav Tanáč

Zdeněk Trlida

Václav Vaněk

Radek Venc

Daniel Vomastek

Oldřich Závojský