Tabulka

# tým zápasy výhry remízy prohry skóre body
1. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 4 4 0 0 25 : 7 12
2. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 2 2 0 0 11 : 6 6
3. Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 6
4. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 13 : 1 3
5. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 7 : 3 3
6. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 2 1 0 1 6 : 8 3
7. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 2 1 0 1 8 : 16 3
8. Gardenline Litoměřice Gardenline Litoměřice 3 0 1 2 5 : 8 1
9. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 3 0 1 2 5 : 13 1
10. Helas Brno Helas Brno 2 0 0 2 7 : 12 0
11. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 2 0 0 2 6 : 12 0
12. VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 2 0 0 2 3 : 14 0
# tým zápasy výhry remízy prohry skóre body
1. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 2 2 0 0 15 : 2 6
2. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 13 : 1 3
3. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 1 0 0 7 : 3 3
4. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 7 : 3 3
5. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 1 1 0 0 6 : 2 3
6. Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 3
7. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 3
8. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
9. Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 0 0 1 4 : 5 0
10. Gardenline Litoměřice Gardenline Litoměřice 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
11. VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0
12. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 1 0 0 1 4 : 8 0
# tým zápasy výhry remízy prohry skóre body
1. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 2 2 0 0 10 : 5 6
2. Bazooka CF U. Hradiště Bazooka CF U. Hradiště 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
3. Svarog FC Teplice Svarog FC Teplice 1 1 0 0 5 : 4 3
4. Gardenline Litoměřice Gardenline Litoměřice 2 0 1 1 4 : 6 1
5. AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 0
8. Helas Brno Helas Brno 1 0 0 1 3 : 7 0
9. SK Olympik Mělník SK Olympik Mělník 1 0 0 1 2 : 6 0
10. Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 2 0 0 2 3 : 11 0
11. VŠB-TU Ostrava VŠB-TU Ostrava 1 0 0 1 2 : 11 0
12. FTZS Liberec FTZS Liberec 1 0 0 1 1 : 13 0
# tým FK ERA-PACK Chrudim Svarog FC Teplice Bazooka CF U. Hradiště AC Sparta Praha SK Slavia Praha SK Olympik Mělník FTZS Liberec Gardenline Litoměřice Démoni Česká Lípa Helas Brno SK Interobal Plzeň VŠB-TU Ostrava skóre body
1. FK ERA-PACK Chrudim \ 4 : 0 11 : 2 25 : 7 12
2. Svarog FC Teplice \ 6 : 2 11 : 6 6
3. Bazooka CF U. Hradiště \ 4 : 2 7 : 3 6
4. AC Sparta Praha \ 13 : 1 13 : 1 3
5. SK Slavia Praha \ 7 : 3 7 : 3 3
6. SK Olympik Mělník \ 4 : 2 6 : 8 3
7. FTZS Liberec \ 7 : 3 8 : 16 3
8. Gardenline Litoměřice 1 : 2 \ 5 : 8 1
9. Démoni Česká Lípa 2 : 2 \ 5 : 13 1
10. Helas Brno 4 : 5 \ 7 : 12 0
11. SK Interobal Plzeň 4 : 8 \ 6 : 12 0
12. VŠB-TU Ostrava 1 : 3 \ 3 : 14 0