Čtvrtfinále 1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ne 17.03. | SK Slavia Praha | 2 : 6 | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | |||
Út 19.03. | SK Interobal Plzeň | 19:00 | FTZS Liberec | |||
St 20.03. | FK Chrudim | 19:00 | Žabinští Vlci Brno | |||
St 20.03. | Helas Brno | 19:30 | International FC Kadaň | |||
Čtvrtfinále 2 | ||||||
Pá 22.03. | FTZS Liberec | 19:00 | SK Interobal Plzeň | |||
Pá 22.03. | International FC Kadaň | 20:00 | Helas Brno | |||
Ne 24.03. | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | 19:00 | SK Slavia Praha | |||
Po 25.03. | Žabinští Vlci Brno | 19:45 | FK Chrudim | |||
Čtvrtfinále 3 | ||||||
Út 26.03. | SK Interobal Plzeň | 20:00 | FTZS Liberec | |||
Čt 28.03. | SK Slavia Praha | 20:00 | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | |||
Pá 29.03. | FK Chrudim | 18:00 | Žabinští Vlci Brno | |||
Pá 29.03. | Helas Brno | 19:30 | International FC Kadaň | |||
Čtvrtfinále 4 | ||||||
Pá 29.03. | FTZS Liberec | 20:00 | SK Interobal Plzeň | |||
Ne 31.03. | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | 17:00 | SK Slavia Praha | |||
Ne 31.03. | International FC Kadaň | 18:00 | Helas Brno | |||
Po 01.04. | Žabinští Vlci Brno | 19:45 | FK Chrudim | |||
Čtvrtfinále 5 | ||||||
St 03.04. | FK Chrudim | 19:00 | Žabinští Vlci Brno | |||
St 03.04. | Helas Brno | 19:30 | International FC Kadaň | |||
Čt 04.04. | SK Interobal Plzeň | 19:00 | FTZS Liberec | |||
Pá 05.04. | SK Slavia Praha | 20:00 | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov |
1. kolo | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pá 25.08. | SK Interobal Plzeň | 18 : 0 | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | |||
Pá 25.08. | SK Slavia Praha | 8 : 0 | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | |||
Pá 25.08. | SK Olympik Mělník | 10 : 4 | FTZS Liberec | |||
Po 28.08. | Žabinští Vlci Brno | 0 : 8 | FK Chrudim | |||
Po 28.08. | Helas Brno | 7 : 3 | International FC Kadaň | |||
2. kolo | ||||||
Pá 01.09. | SKUP Olomouc | 5 : 6 | Helas Brno | |||
Pá 01.09. | Žabinští Vlci Brno | 2 : 6 | SK Slavia Praha | |||
Ne 03.09. | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | 8 : 7 | FTZS Liberec | |||
Ne 03.09. | International FC Kadaň | 7 : 5 | SK Olympik Mělník | |||
Po 04.09. | SK Interobal Plzeň | 6 : 2 | FK Chrudim | |||
3. kolo | ||||||
Pá 08.09. | SK Slavia Praha | 5 : 0 | SK Interobal Plzeň | |||
Pá 08.09. | SK Olympik Mělník | 9 : 2 | SKUP Olomouc | |||
Ne 10.09. | FK Chrudim | 9 : 2 | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | |||
Ne 10.09. | International FC Kadaň | 8 : 3 | FTZS Liberec | |||
Po 11.09. | Helas Brno | 2 : 0 | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | |||
4. kolo | ||||||
St 27.09. | SKUP Olomouc | 2 : 3 | FTZS Liberec | |||
Pá 29.09. | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | 10 : 1 | SK Olympik Mělník | |||
Pá 29.09. | Žabinští Vlci Brno | 2 : 5 | Helas Brno | |||
So 30.09. | FK Chrudim | 6 : 3 | SK Slavia Praha | |||
Po 02.10. | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | 8 : 6 | International FC Kadaň | |||
5. kolo | ||||||
Pá 20.10. | SK Olympik Mělník | 9 : 2 | Žabinští Vlci Brno | |||
Ne 22.10. | FTZS Liberec | 8 : 5 | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | |||
Ne 22.10. | International FC Kadaň | 11 : 2 | SKUP Olomouc | |||
Po 23.10. | SK Slavia Praha | 9 : 1 | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | |||
Út 13.02. | Helas Brno | 3 : 4 | SK Interobal Plzeň | |||
6. kolo | ||||||
Pá 27.10. | Žabinští Vlci Brno | 5 : 5 | FTZS Liberec | |||
So 28.10. | FK Chrudim | 4 : 0 | Helas Brno | |||
Ne 29.10. | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | 10 : 1 | SKUP Olomouc | |||
Po 30.10. | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | 7 : 6 | International FC Kadaň | |||
Út 21.11. | SK Interobal Plzeň | 8 : 2 | SK Olympik Mělník | |||
7. kolo | ||||||
Pá 03.11. | SK Olympik Mělník | 2 : 9 | FK Chrudim | |||
Pá 03.11. | SKUP Olomouc | 4 : 4 | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | |||
Ne 05.11. | FTZS Liberec | 2 : 6 | SK Interobal Plzeň | |||
Ne 05.11. | International FC Kadaň | 8 : 3 | Žabinští Vlci Brno | |||
Po 06.11. | Helas Brno | 3 : 3 | SK Slavia Praha | |||
8. kolo | ||||||
Pá 10.11. | SK Interobal Plzeň | 8 : 2 | International FC Kadaň | |||
Pá 10.11. | SK Slavia Praha | 5 : 3 | SK Olympik Mělník | |||
So 11.11. | FK Chrudim | 10 : 0 | FTZS Liberec | |||
Ne 12.11. | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | 4 : 6 | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | |||
Po 13.11. | Žabinští Vlci Brno | 11 : 5 | SKUP Olomouc | |||
9. kolo | ||||||
Pá 17.11. | Helas Brno | 6 : 3 | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | |||
Pá 17.11. | FTZS Liberec | 1 : 3 | SK Slavia Praha | |||
Pá 17.11. | SKUP Olomouc | 3 : 15 | SK Interobal Plzeň | |||
Ne 19.11. | International FC Kadaň | 0 : 2 | FK Chrudim | |||
Po 20.11. | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | 3 : 8 | Žabinští Vlci Brno | |||
10. kolo | ||||||
Pá 24.11. | SK Interobal Plzeň | 11 : 0 | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | |||
So 25.11. | FK Chrudim | 7 : 4 | SKUP Olomouc | |||
Ne 26.11. | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | 8 : 7 | Žabinští Vlci Brno | |||
Ne 26.11. | International FC Kadaň | 0 : 3 | SK Slavia Praha | |||
Po 27.11. | Helas Brno | 4 : 5 | SK Olympik Mělník | |||
11. kolo | ||||||
Pá 01.12. | SK Olympik Mělník | 4 : 6 | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | |||
Pá 01.12. | FTZS Liberec | 7 : 3 | Helas Brno | |||
Pá 01.12. | SKUP Olomouc | 3 : 11 | SK Slavia Praha | |||
Pá 01.12. | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | 2 : 11 | FK Chrudim | |||
Pá 01.12. | Žabinští Vlci Brno | 0 : 13 | SK Interobal Plzeň | |||
12. kolo | ||||||
Pá 08.12. | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | 2 : 9 | SK Slavia Praha | |||
So 09.12. | FK Chrudim | 11 : 0 | Žabinští Vlci Brno | |||
Ne 10.12. | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | 0 : 5 | SK Interobal Plzeň | |||
Ne 10.12. | International FC Kadaň | 2 : 5 | Helas Brno | |||
St 31.01. | FTZS Liberec | 10 : 1 | SK Olympik Mělník | |||
13. kolo | ||||||
Pá 05.01. | FTZS Liberec | 0 : 2 | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | |||
Pá 05.01. | SK Olympik Mělník | 2 : 2 | International FC Kadaň | |||
Pá 05.01. | Helas Brno | 6 : 3 | SKUP Olomouc | |||
Ne 07.01. | SK Slavia Praha | 6 : 3 | Žabinští Vlci Brno | |||
Po 08.01. | FK Chrudim | 7 : 2 | SK Interobal Plzeň | |||
14. kolo | ||||||
Pá 12.01. | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | 3 : 13 | FK Chrudim | |||
Pá 12.01. | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | 3 : 3 | Helas Brno | |||
Pá 12.01. | SKUP Olomouc | 6 : 5 | SK Olympik Mělník | |||
Ne 14.01. | FTZS Liberec | 7 : 1 | International FC Kadaň | |||
Po 15.01. | SK Interobal Plzeň | 7 : 2 | SK Slavia Praha | |||
15. kolo | ||||||
Pá 19.01. | SK Olympik Mělník | 5 : 6 | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | |||
Pá 19.01. | Helas Brno | 5 : 1 | Žabinští Vlci Brno | |||
Ne 21.01. | International FC Kadaň | 6 : 5 | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | |||
Ne 21.01. | FTZS Liberec | 9 : 2 | SKUP Olomouc | |||
Po 22.01. | SK Slavia Praha | 1 : 3 | FK Chrudim | |||
16. kolo | ||||||
Pá 26.01. | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | 4 : 2 | SK Slavia Praha | |||
Pá 26.01. | SK Interobal Plzeň | 4 : 0 | Helas Brno | |||
Pá 26.01. | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | 3 : 3 | FTZS Liberec | |||
Pá 26.01. | SKUP Olomouc | 5 : 11 | International FC Kadaň | |||
Po 29.01. | Žabinští Vlci Brno | 7 : 6 | SK Olympik Mělník | |||
17. kolo | ||||||
Pá 02.02. | SKUP Olomouc | 2 : 9 | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | |||
Pá 02.02. | FTZS Liberec | 3 : 6 | Žabinští Vlci Brno | |||
Po 05.02. | International FC Kadaň | 2 : 1 | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | |||
St 21.02. | SK Olympik Mělník | 1 : 9 | SK Interobal Plzeň | |||
St 21.02. | Helas Brno | 3 : 6 | FK Chrudim | |||
18. kolo | ||||||
Pá 09.02. | SK Slavia Praha | 8 : 3 | Helas Brno | |||
Pá 09.02. | SK Interobal Plzeň | 9 : 1 | FTZS Liberec | |||
Pá 09.02. | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | 13 : 3 | SKUP Olomouc | |||
So 10.02. | FK Chrudim | 11 : 0 | SK Olympik Mělník | |||
Po 12.02. | Žabinští Vlci Brno | 0 : 2 | International FC Kadaň | |||
19. kolo | ||||||
Pá 16.02. | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | 9 : 3 | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | |||
Pá 16.02. | FTZS Liberec | 1 : 10 | FK Chrudim | |||
Pá 16.02. | SK Olympik Mělník | 5 : 3 | SK Slavia Praha | |||
Ne 18.02. | International FC Kadaň | 2 : 6 | SK Interobal Plzeň | |||
Po 19.02. | SKUP Olomouc | 5 : 15 | Žabinští Vlci Brno | |||
20. kolo | ||||||
Pá 23.02. | SK Slavia Praha | 3 : 0 | FTZS Liberec | |||
Pá 23.02. | SK Interobal Plzeň | 21 : 0 | SKUP Olomouc | |||
So 24.02. | FK Chrudim | 11 : 0 | International FC Kadaň | |||
Ne 25.02. | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | 4 : 6 | Helas Brno | |||
Po 26.02. | Žabinští Vlci Brno | 6 : 2 | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | |||
21. kolo | ||||||
Pá 01.03. | Žabinští Vlci Brno | 11 : 7 | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | |||
Pá 01.03. | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | 0 : 12 | SK Interobal Plzeň | |||
Pá 01.03. | SKUP Olomouc | 0 : 19 | FK Chrudim | |||
Pá 01.03. | SK Slavia Praha | 4 : 3 | International FC Kadaň | |||
Pá 01.03. | SK Olympik Mělník | 4 : 4 | Helas Brno | |||
22. kolo | ||||||
Pá 08.03. | Oxyworld Baník Chomutov | 8 : 11 | SK Olympik Mělník | |||
Pá 08.03. | Helas Brno | 1 : 4 | FTZS Liberec | |||
Pá 08.03. | SK Slavia Praha | 9 : 2 | SKUP Olomouc | |||
Pá 08.03. | FK Chrudim | 12 : 3 | FC Rapid Ústí n. L. | |||
Pá 08.03. | SK Interobal Plzeň | 14 : 1 | Žabinští Vlci Brno |